Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Transit Flat, St Helens - Tasmanian Relay Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Transit Flat, St Helens - Tasmanian Relay Championships
Organiser: Wellington Ranges
Date: Sunday 16 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

74 competitors entered in total.

Official - Long (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johann BurgessAustralopers8631648
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Dexter CanningWellington Ranges9101992
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Murray FergusonPathfinders
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454
Clare HawthorneWellington Ranges9711003
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Paul LigginsAustralopers9200775
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers1470367
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
John WhittingtonWellington Ranges204218
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068772

Official - Medium (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Euan BestEsk Valley1398654
Sophie BestEsk Valley1398647
Sussan BestEsk Valley1391757
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
Maya FergusonPathfinders
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Sue HancockWellington Ranges405084
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769
Randall HopeWellington Ranges1391791
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Warwick MooreWellington Ranges1391816
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley2009871
Miriam PalmerWellington Ranges8633237
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Ian RathboneWellington Ranges1391815
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783
Brett SpauldingWellington Ranges1470353
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

Official - Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984

Official - Short Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985

Unofficial - Medium (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371

Unofficial - Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842