Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian Autumn Series 1 - Eureka Challenge

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian Autumn Series 1 - Eureka Challenge
Organiser: Eureka Orienteers
Date: Sunday 25 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

109 competitors entered in total.

OV Course 1 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Andrew BarnettBushflyers8642295
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Lachlan CherryBendigo Orienteers1392020
Aaron DeBuhrEureka Orienteers
Robert FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502597
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Richard GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200360
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8260498
Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest Racers505569
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Teemu KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201886
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Steve LeicesterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204399
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club7300058
Brodie NankervisMelbourne Forest Racers9005158
Kerrin RattrayMelbourne Forest Racers9200882
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
Matthew SchepisiBendigo Orienteers9200762
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

OV Course M2 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Don CherryBendigo Orienteers1392424
Toby Richard CooperEureka Orienteers9102001
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8654983
Chris Godfred-SpenningBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7205862
James GrayEureka Orienteers9102006
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Ian LawfordAbominable O-Men8050293
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers1600058
Artem OsmerkinYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Andrew WallaceBendigo Orienteers1396792

OV Course W2 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sonia AliYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009841
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

OV Course M3 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Andras BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654847
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Ian ChennellEureka Orienteers641226
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392457
Don FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club880003
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
Geoff HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200101
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986

OV Course W3 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Mary EnterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204099
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842

OV Course M4 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering Club9200103
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

OV Course M5 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Tim DentYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042973
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Peter JonesEureka Orienteers2099400
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
David NeylonBendigo Orienteers
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club11162
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

OV Course W5 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering Club502582
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1392595
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411

OV Course M6 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry SampsonYarra Valley Orienteering Club204241
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204267

OV Course W6 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Leone CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club430847
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200102
BJ JohnsonEureka Orienteers502574
Sylvia MurphyTuckonie Orienteering Club2048067

OV Course M7 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Osama AliYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080244
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446

OV Course W7 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204287
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204268
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250
Eleanor WilliamsBendigo Orienteers8240107
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club767949

OV Course M8 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henry NeylonBendigo Orienteers
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352

OV Course W8 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers406657
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Arika BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9595015
Luca BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1001021
Pat MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers223431

OV Course M9 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616

OV Course W9 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9070411