Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Sandy Creek, Leslie Dam, Warwick

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sandy Creek, Leslie Dam, Warwick
Organiser: Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Date: Sunday 15 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

59 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1- 5.5km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9200620
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Timothy GeorgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976

Hard 2- 3.7kkm (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders258486
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder Bounders2098968
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Jemima WixtedBullecourt Boulder Bounders

Hard 3 - 3.0 km (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Saxon CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201685
Bruce JonesRange Runners Orienteering Club1602103
Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222

Mod 1 - 4.4km (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ashlee BaronsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Kydan CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201753
Andrew FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053234
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club2068533
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Bronwyn WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders

Mod 2 - 2.7 km (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
David FloodNo club membership354649
Holly MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos
Andre SchoemanToohey Forest Orienteers
Brendan SchoemanToohey Forest Orienteers
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Sue WilliamsNo club membership

Easy- 2.2km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Georgia BaronsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Angus BennettsOrienteering Queensland
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Samuel GladwinRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos
Connor WilliamsNo club membership
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

Very Easy -1.9 km (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nathaniel BaronsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rorey CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Tariq CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club346904
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Peta LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club346914
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos