Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian Autumn Series 2 - Mt Lofty, Redesdale

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian Autumn Series 2 - Mt Lofty, Redesdale
Organiser: Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 15 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bendigo Orienteers (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BallBendigo OrienteersOV Course W41600042
Ilka BarrBendigo OrienteersOV Course 11396788
Neil BarrBendigo OrienteersOV Course M3888244
Charles BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersOV Course M47202838
David BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersOV Course 19200065
John ChellewBendigo OrienteersOV Course M31392684
Terry DavidsonBendigo OrienteersOV Course M5204310
Julie FlynnBendigo OrienteersOV Course W38631306
Ben GoonanBendigo OrienteersOV Course 19200355
Richard GoonanBendigo OrienteersOV Course 19200360
Michael LoughnanBendigo OrienteersOV Course M28636573
Archie NeylonBendigo OrienteersOV Course M31600058
Alison RadfordBendigo OrienteersOV Course W59101411
Tony RadfordBendigo OrienteersOV Course M39101422
Ross RunnallsBendigo OrienteersOV Course M37200205
Jim RussellBendigo OrienteersOV Course 17003014
Dianne SearleBendigo OrienteersOV Course W6502595
Kerryn SearleBendigo OrienteersOV Course W4204254
Peter SearleBendigo OrienteersOV Course M4502585
Caitlyn SteerBendigo OrienteersOV Course W37202842
John SteerBendigo OrienteersOV Course M51392446
John WilkinsonBendigo OrienteersOV Course M41396785