Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian Autumn Series 2 - Mt Lofty, Redesdale

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian Autumn Series 2 - Mt Lofty, Redesdale
Organiser: Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 15 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (25)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W6502570
Nicole BaxterBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W77202844
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M38655035
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M3364270
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W41392686
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M3204187
Mary EnterBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W3204099
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W5204284
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M22042980
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W6204009
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M7683113
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W38633225
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W52082555
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M4364265
David KnightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M3502573
Kathryn KnightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W72082537
Bob LeicesterBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M7204140
Aidan MayallBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M71253122
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M57200119
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W81392689
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M79201352
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M39201360
Richard SallmannBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M4
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M49102279
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M47204446

Bendigo Orienteers (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BallBendigo OrienteersOV Course W41600042
Ilka BarrBendigo OrienteersOV Course 11396788
Neil BarrBendigo OrienteersOV Course M3888244
Charles BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersOV Course M47202838
David BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersOV Course 19200065
John ChellewBendigo OrienteersOV Course M31392684
Terry DavidsonBendigo OrienteersOV Course M5204310
Julie FlynnBendigo OrienteersOV Course W38631306
Ben GoonanBendigo OrienteersOV Course 19200355
Richard GoonanBendigo OrienteersOV Course 19200360
Michael LoughnanBendigo OrienteersOV Course M28636573
Archie NeylonBendigo OrienteersOV Course M31600058
Alison RadfordBendigo OrienteersOV Course W59101411
Tony RadfordBendigo OrienteersOV Course M39101422
Ross RunnallsBendigo OrienteersOV Course M37200205
Jim RussellBendigo OrienteersOV Course 17003014
Dianne SearleBendigo OrienteersOV Course W6502595
Kerryn SearleBendigo OrienteersOV Course W4204254
Peter SearleBendigo OrienteersOV Course M4502585
Caitlyn SteerBendigo OrienteersOV Course W37202842
John SteerBendigo OrienteersOV Course M51392446
John WilkinsonBendigo OrienteersOV Course M41396785

Central Highlands Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOV Course W51601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOV Course W51601475

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M37418067
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M2658076
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course W32036814
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course W57201558
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M38636566
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course 17011107
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M37207986
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course W29005160
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course W39005207
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M2880001
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course W32086632
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M5530946

Eureka Orienteers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka OrienteersOV Course W38190854
Gary BuchanEureka OrienteersOV Course 19002311
John ErwinEureka OrienteersOV Course M47200213
Dale Ann GordonEureka OrienteersOV Course W67200211
BJ JohnsonEureka OrienteersOV Course W6502574
Geoff LawfordEureka OrienteersOV Course 18291030
Chris NorwoodEureka OrienteersOV Course M28421248
Judy PrendergastEureka OrienteersOV Course W52042971
Roch PrendergastEureka OrienteersOV Course M31931353
John PrestonEureka OrienteersOV Course M79101017
Kay PrestonEureka OrienteersOV Course W89101016

Melbourne Forest Racers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course 18654850
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course M38641499
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course W88650878
David JaffeMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course M37003017
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course 19005208
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course 19005199
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course 18642133
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course 18644508
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course 18642236
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course 18031878
Brodie NankervisMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course 19005158

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M38636815
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M37202843
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M32082533
Leone CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course W6430847
Helen EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course W47003157
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M37003154
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M47200122
Don FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M3880003
Fiona FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course W5502591
Robert FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course 1502597
Peter HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M31411335
Geoff HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M39200101
Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course W69200102
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course W51392595
Joyce RowlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course W6204204

Orienteering Victoria (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kathy LileyOrienteering VictoriaOV Course W61931331

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering ClubOV Course M49200103
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering ClubOV Course W5502582
Sylvia MurphyTuckonie Orienteering ClubOV Course W62048067
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOV Course W5204032
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOV Course M51931322

Victorian ARDF Group (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF GroupOV Course M27676767

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter BlackYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M52042670
Graeme CadmanYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M6502568
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course W5502921
Tim DentYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M52042973
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course W59101377
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M5204355
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course W5204356
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M32042674
Alan KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M41392591
Moira KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course W37204445
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course W41418743
Artem OsmerkinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M21421097
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course 11931330
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M511162
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M69101366
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M71414986
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M41418746