Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian Spring Series 1 - Wattle Gully, Chewton

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian Spring Series 1 - Wattle Gully, Chewton
Organiser: Melbourne Forest Racers
Date: Sunday 5 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

111 competitors entered in total.

OV Course 1 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Toby CooperEureka Orienteers9102001
Alan DaleyMelbourne Forest Racers431000
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Terry GavaghanTuckonie Orienteering Club348031
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Richard GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200360
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers683113
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Robin MarstonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364269
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657689
Glenn MeyerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1391616
Artem OsmerkinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1421097
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Warwick WilliamsEureka Orienteers8060165

OV Course M2 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Russell BulmanYarra Valley Orienteering Club502924
Ian CollinsTuckonie Orienteering Club364264
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204187
Chris Godfred-SpenningBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7205862
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers8636568
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001

OV Course W2 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8655397

OV Course M3 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7202838
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club2086623
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

OV Course W3 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sonia AliYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009841
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201890
Carolyn LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110756
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207

OV Course M4 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
Mark HennessyCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1602698
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654858
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446

OV Course W4 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Margaret KerteszBendigo Orienteers1406073
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers9622502

OV Course M5 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Andrew CampbellAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club1392017
Tim DentYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042973
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers8631305
Daryl FleayBendigo Orienteers1392597
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Peter JonesEureka Orienteers2099400
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
David NeylonBendigo Orienteers1422033
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club530946

OV Course W5 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rose CampbellAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club1398059
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204356
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1392595
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475

OV Course M6 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graeme CadmanYarra Valley Orienteering Club502568
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204267

OV Course W6 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Leone CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club430847
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204268

OV Course M7 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Matthew LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110753
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986

OV Course W7 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204287
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250

OV Course M8 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352

OV Course W8 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Pat MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers223431
Maggie MeyerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Eleanor WilliamsBendigo Orienteers8240107

OV Course M9 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will MeyerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club

OV Course W9 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ava MeyerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Catherine RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers