Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian Spring Series 3 - Boundary Creek, Glenlyon

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian Spring Series 3 - Boundary Creek, Glenlyon
Organiser: Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 2 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

110 competitors entered in total.

OV Course 1 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Anneli CalderAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club2017008
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657689

OV Course M2 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian CollinsTuckonie Orienteering Club364264
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Artem OsmerkinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1421097
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

OV Course W2 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Liliia GlushchenkoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers416750
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160

OV Course M3 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Peter MaloneyNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2027096
Aidan MayallBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1253122
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club2086623
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Ray ScaddanNo club membership
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366

OV Course W3 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Carolyn LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110756
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207

OV Course M4 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7202838
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers8660487
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Alan KufferYarra Valley Orienteering Club1392591
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654858
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

OV Course W4 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sonia AliYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009841
Anitra DowlingEureka Orienteers204045
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Melissa GangemiYarra Valley Orienteering Club7003019
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201890
Moira KufferYarra Valley Orienteering Club7204445
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743

OV Course M5 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Osama AliYarra Valley Orienteering Club405643
Andrew CampbellAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club1392017
Terry DavidsonBendigo Orienteers204310
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Peter HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1411335
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club530946

OV Course W5 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leone CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club430847
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558
Kathryn KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082537
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1392595
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers9622502
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475

OV Course M6 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard BiceEureka Orienteers204080
Barry SampsonYarra Valley Orienteering Club204241
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204267

OV Course W6 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Heather BiceEureka Orienteers7200212
Rose CampbellAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club1398059
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204268

OV Course M7 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew GrubyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Joshua LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110760
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986

OV Course W7 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Zoe FlemingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555

OV Course W8 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annie GrubyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Judy HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1411333
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Pat MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers223431

OV Course M9 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110753

OV Score Course (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers683113