Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian Long Championships - Evenmoore, Chewton - Fryerstown

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian Long Championships - Evenmoore, Chewton - Fryerstown
Organiser: Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 16 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

169 competitors entered in total.

M/W10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110760
Matthew LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110753

W12A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers406657
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Eleanor WilliamsEureka Orienteers8240107

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204287
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201890
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842

W17-20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814

W21E (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest Racers8638099
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Aislinn PrendergastEureka Orienteers
Kathryn PrestonCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1006132
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160

W21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rosie DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9100996
Moira KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club7204445

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liliia GlushchenkoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers416750
Kerryn SearleBendigo Orienteers204254

W35AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475

W40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110756

W45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306

W45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Margaret KerteszEureka Orienteers1406073
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689

W50A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8655397
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Anitra DowlingEureka Orienteers204045

W55+AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
BJ JohnsonEureka Orienteers502574
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250

W60A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leone CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club430847
Helen EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003157
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering Club502582
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Susan KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club502921
Fiona FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502591
Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200102
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1392595

W70A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heather BiceEureka Orienteers7200212
Rose CampbellAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club258826
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204356
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975

W75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan DavidsonBendigo Orienteers204311
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204268

W80A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dorothy AdrianNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204093
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Joyce RowlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204204

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986

M14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654858
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Hadyn TangMelbourne Forest Racers2101878

M17-20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan CherryBendigo Orienteers1392020
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657689

M21E (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BarnettBushflyers8642295
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8260498
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Nathan LawsonMelbourne Forest Racers8645552
Todd NeveMelbourne Forest Racers1392408
Rob PrestonCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1006131
Kerrin RattrayMelbourne Forest Racers9200882

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502597

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby Richard CooperEureka Orienteers9102001
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030

M35AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers683113
Lachlan KentBendigo Orienteers1601477

M40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Artem OsmerkinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1421097
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107

M45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew CameronBendigo Orienteers8636572
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

M45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers8631305
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369

M50A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Don CherryBendigo Orienteers1392424
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Warwick WilliamsEureka Orienteers8060165

M55A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8652436
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers8660487
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629

M55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

M60A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell BulmanYarra Valley Orienteering Club502924
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club2086623
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366

M65A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7202838
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003154
John ErwinEureka Orienteers7200213
Don FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club880003
Mark HennessyCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1602698
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8625645
Geoff HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200101
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers437238
Vic SedunaryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101379

M70A (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew CampbellAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club1398059
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering Club9200103
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
Daryl FleayBendigo Orienteers1392597
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Derek MorrisBendigo Orienteers7207818
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club11162
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

M75A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry DavidsonBendigo Orienteers204310
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204267

M80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eino MeuronenBushflyers44166
Barry SampsonYarra Valley Orienteering Club204241

Long Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff HughesNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204349
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480

Short Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club

Junior Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352