Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian Spring Series 2 - Tarilta Creek

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian Spring Series 2 - Tarilta Creek
Organisers: Orienteering Victoria / VIC Victoria
Date: Sunday 19 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

110 competitors entered in total.

OV Course 1 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Richard GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200360
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657689
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360

OV Course M2 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers8040455
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Michael LoughnanBendigo Orienteers8636573
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
Derek MorrisBendigo Orienteers7207818
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248
Artem OsmerkinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1421097
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418740
Warwick WilliamsEureka Orienteers8060165

OV Course W2 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ilka BarrBendigo Orienteers1396788
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591

OV Course M3 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204187
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Aidan MayallBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1253122
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club2086623
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353

OV Course W3 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201890
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2086632

OV Course M4 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers8660487
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654858
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369
Matthew NewtonNo club membership
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

OV Course W4 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anitra DowlingEureka Orienteers204045
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743

OV Course M5 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim DentYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042973
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers8631305
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
Daryl FleayBendigo Orienteers1392597
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Peter HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1411335
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club8654852
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers437238
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

OV Course W5 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1100998
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204356
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Margaret KerteszBendigo Orienteers1406073
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1392595
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Jenelle TempletonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204155

OV Course M6 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204267

OV Course W6 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leone CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club430847
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204268

OV Course M7 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986

OV Course W7 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204287
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Zoe FlemingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042999
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250

OV Course M8 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352

OV Course W8 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers406657
Judy HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1411333
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Pat MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers223431
Eleanor WilliamsBendigo Orienteers8240107

OV Course W9 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Catherine RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers