Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush Foot-O Coochin Creek

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush Foot-O Coochin Creek
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 16 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

56 competitors entered in total.

Hard 2 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave CongreveNo club membership2084706
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Murray HainesOrienteering Queensland2086749
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Anton McQueenNo club membership
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Eli TaylorNo club membership
Jacqueline TaylorNo club membership
Josh TaylorNo club membership
Michael TaylorNo club membership
Johannes WeversNo club membership9102042
Hubertien WichersNo club membership

Hard 3 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Linda ThompsonNo club membership8660490

Hard 4 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778
Olga DiazNo club membership1603344
Julie DoornenbalNo club membership
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Julie RooneyNo club membership
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Esther TownsendEnoggeroos8642297

Hard 5 (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bri AveryNo club membership
Clair BuglerNo club membership
Ben BurchmannNo club membership
Steve CaseyNo club membership
Neville CobboldUgly Gully Orienteers213622
James CollinsNo club membership
Glenn GanleyNo club membership
Leala HoltropNo club membership
Shaun LauderNo club membership
Renee LehmannNo club membership
Sophie LewisNo club membership
Chontelle MyersNo club membership
Diogo NettoNo club membership
Jarrah O'KeefeNo club membership
Samantha OrchardNo club membership
Julie O'SullivanNo club membership
Max PerdonNo club membership
Lex ReillyNo club membership
Tessa RobertsonNo club membership
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Jayo StenzNo club membership
Simon WilliamsNo club membership
Katie ZischkeNo club membership

Moderate (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark CampbellNo club membership
Zoe CampbellNo club membership
Paula FreeNo club membership
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club

Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nathan McFaddenNo club membership

Very Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fran HuntingNo club membership
Miles HuntingNo club membership