Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush Orienteering - Mt Crosby

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush Orienteering - Mt Crosby
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 6 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1- 4.3km (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Ross MorrisonEnoggeroos2003543
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Winnie OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers9201057
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully Orienteers2053988

Hard 3- 3.3km (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Michael BurridgeNo club membership1392062
Bronte GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9200574
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Esther TownsendEnoggeroos8642297

Mod 1 - 3.2km (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Jeffrey RowlandUgly Gully Orienteers256619
Kyle RyanNo club membership
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997

Easy- 2.2km (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Jacob MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

Very Easy-1km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Liam RyanNo club membership

Hard 5 - 2.0km (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club7300065
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Christopher SpriggsOrienteering Queensland1931336
Robin SpriggsOrienteering Queensland1931335