Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series #1 - Adelaide University

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series #1 - Adelaide University
Organiser: SA Arrows
Date: Friday 2 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

38 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205

M Open Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Thomas BrazierYalanga Orienteers

W Vet Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M Vet Long (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

W Jun Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

M Jun Long (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

W Open Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

W Vet Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407925

M Vet Short (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

W Jun Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368

M Jun Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

. Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602