Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series #2 - University SA, Mawson Lakes

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series #2 - University SA, Mawson Lakes
Organiser: SA Arrows
Date: Friday 9 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

44 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403

M Open Long (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Rohan JacksonTjuringa Orienteers

W Vet Long (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Clare HawthorneWellington Ranges9711003
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

M Vet Long (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710

M Jun Long (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

W Open Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

M Open Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers

W Vet Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407925
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M Vet Short (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Chris JacksonTjuringa Orienteers
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

W Jun Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

M Jun Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

. Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602