Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series #3 - Lochiel Park Eco Village

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series #3 - Lochiel Park Eco Village
Organiser: SA Arrows
Date: Friday 16 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

34 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows1392403

M Open Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498

W Vet Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

M Vet Long (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373

W Jun Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

M Jun Long (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

W Open Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

M Open Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049

W Vet Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

M Vet Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Colin DoddOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405732

W Jun Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368

M Jun Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

. Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705