Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Melbourne Sprint Weekend SIAC Hire

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Melbourne Sprint Weekend SIAC Hire
Organiser: Orienteering Victoria
Date: Saturday 10 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

110 competitors entered in total.

SIAC Hire (110)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers2038399
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Brooke AyresBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Karl BicevskisTAS Foresters1391773
Arika BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9595015
Luca BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1001021
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers9005350
Patrick Bradfield SmithNo club membership
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
David BrownridgeVIC Victoria9200065
Simeon BurrillQLD Cyclones9005349
Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows1392403
Lachlan CherryVIC Victoria1392020
Erdenetsetseg ChoijinsurenEureka Orienteers256604
Nicholas CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9200099
Peter CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7202837
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Nicholas CongediSA Arrows449464
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7826315
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814
Kathie DentRed Roos7205866
Ian DiasDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club600777
Anna DowlingWellington Ranges9005155
Zoe DowlingWellington Ranges9005159
Maree DoyleNSW Stingers9191362
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos9101510
Cassandra DuttonDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Philip EelesSouthampton Orienteering Club1396122
Don FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club880003
Fiona FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502591
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers9160376
Jed FlemingTAS Foresters1391767
Julie FrancisMelbourne Forest Racers14759
Kate FrancisMelbourne Forest Racers
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows9201051
Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers9101122
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows9201053
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers1602142
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Glenn JamesBendigo Orienteers1206516
Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest Racers505569
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Ella JohnsonEsk Valley1040851
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenMelbourne Forest Racers999929
Jaana KariLänsi-Rajan Rasti9150814
Teemu KarjalainenNo club membership9201886
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558
Tom LangmaidCentral Highlands Orienteering Club
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931301
Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407375
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407419
Lucy McGarvaNo club membership
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1399384
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Tamsin MoranCBR Cockatoos1403075
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers437238
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley8185590
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers1600058
Clementine NeylonBendigo Orienteers
David NeylonBendigo Orienteers
Henry NeylonBendigo Orienteers
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Winnie OakhillQLD Cyclones9201057
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Rodney PhillipsMelbourne Forest Racers
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Kerrin RattraySA Arrows9200882
James RobertsonVIC Victoria683116
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Leonore RyanNo club membership
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
Laura SpoonerNo club membership
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160
Lanita SteerVIC Victoria9005187
Hadyn TangMelbourne Forest Racers2101878
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955
Charlotte WatsonCBR Cockatoos895159
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746