Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra Grammar School

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra Grammar School
Organisers: Bushflyers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Saturday 12 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Abominable O-Men (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kate BaldwinAbominable O-MenWJuniorB2076505
Matthew CraneAbominable O-MenM21A8657700
Edith GrayAbominable O-MenW45A9005192
Shannon JonesAbominable O-MenW21A8655038
Heli LaajokiAbominable O-MenW14A2091456
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-MenM60A1398397
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-MenW60A1405978
Hamish ProsserAbominable O-MenM21A8340196
Ian ProsserAbominable O-MenM55A8391060
Ann ScownAbominable O-MenW65A1931396
John ScownAbominable O-MenM65A1931395
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenW14A9062709
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenM50A9005341
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenM14A9041004

Bushflyers (55)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Chris AndersenBushflyersM55A2074211
Peter AntcliffBushflyersM50A2057046
Valerie BarkerBushflyersW65A1600556
Bruce BarnettBushflyersM55A2020619
Jane BarnettBushflyersW55AS2054787
Toni BrownBushflyersW55A8051962
Carys ConnickBushflyersW20A2046669
Lynwen ConnickBushflyersW55A2046672
Geoffrey DabbBushflyersM80A44109
Robert D'AscenzoBushflyersM21AS1392468
Paul de JonghBushflyersM21A8241193
Maureen DenmeadBushflyersW45A2052047
Coral DowBushflyersW65A2076513
Carol HardingBushflyersW55A2038395
Andrew HobsonBushflyersM45AS7702906
Ben HobsonBushflyersM16A7022310
Jo HobsonBushflyersW45AS7692803
Justine HobsonBushflyersW14A7041810
David JenkinsBushflyersM55AS2036806
Andrew JohnsonBushflyersM45A2076526
Ellen JohnsonBushflyersW16A2074210
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyersM20A2076512
Toby LangBushflyersMJuniorB9201055
Sebastian LeighBushflyersM12A2118524
Clare LonerganBushflyersW40A2046693
Kieran MacdonellBushflyersM40A2046656
Robin MennetBushflyersM20A8220101
Natalie MillerBushflyersW14A1124327
Patrick MillerBushflyersM20A8650360
Peter MillerBushflyersM45A2038400
Tristan MillerBushflyersM20A8644933
Michael MitchellBushflyersM65A2046679
Tamsin MoranBushflyersW21A1403075
Elise NorthcoteBushflyersW16A2108452
Kevin PaineBushflyersM85A9201046
Ari PiiroinenBushflyersM55A2024109
David PolandBushflyersM55A8061959
Noah PolandBushflyersM20A8012001
Ivy ProsserBushflyersW20A1600558
Roy ProsserBushflyersMJuniorB2020613
Silke SpeierBushflyersW45A2020616
Chris StocksBushflyersW45A2067714
Ryan StocksBushflyersM20A8650871
Bodie TerrillBushflyersM12A2108472
Greg TerrillBushflyersM55A2108453
Zoe TerrillBushflyersW14A2108456
Blair TrewinBushflyersM21A8641490
Julia Waddell-WoodBushflyersW50A2089803
Brendan WilsonBushflyersM16A8030202
Greg WilsonBushflyersM45A9181070
Joseph WilsonBushflyersMJuniorB8021003
Caitlin YoungBushflyersW20A8653101
Kelly YoungBushflyersW45A2073089
Ken YoungBushflyersM55A1602056
Lachlan YoungBushflyersM16A2073071

CBR Cockatoos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Zac NeedhamCBR CockatoosM20A8652600

Grammar Junior (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Campbell AngoveGrammar JuniorM102099252
Oliver GotzingerGrammar JuniorM102075040

Grammar Senior (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John AllenGrammar SeniorM16A2128280
Ellis BirrerGrammar SeniorM14A2075038
Charlton BishopGrammar SeniorM14A2066417
Sébastien BouGrammar SeniorM14A2068672
Nicholas BrennanGrammar SeniorM14A2050591
Damian CamilleriGrammar SeniorM20A2086591
Archie ClearyGrammar SeniorM14A2057575
Kai DewarGrammar SeniorM20A2065091
Marcus GellelGrammar SeniorM20A2057566
Harry GibbsGrammar SeniorM16A2050559
Henry GotzingerGrammar SeniorM14A2110774
Lachlan HoGrammar SeniorM14A9082005
Angus HudsonGrammar SeniorM14A2101872
Braeden JaugietisGrammar SeniorM20A2050564
Angus KnowlesGrammar SeniorM16A2101879
Tyra KuanGrammar SeniorW16A2110759
Will MadlGrammar SeniorM14A2068675
Zack NoyesGrammar SeniorM16A2099389
Tom O'BrienGrammar SeniorM14A2068674
Nathan PearsonGrammar SeniorM16A2087811
Matthew PurcellGrammar SeniorM21A9831124
Alex RicksGrammar SeniorM14A2095068
William ThompsonGrammar SeniorM20A9200358
Toby WilsonGrammar SeniorM14A2057557

Orienteering ACT (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Davin FifieldOrienteering ACTM45A910260
Frederick FifieldOrienteering ACTM14A200099

Parawanga Orienteers (32)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga OrienteersW60A2038399
Bryant AllenParawanga OrienteersM70A409735
Graham AtkinsParawanga OrienteersM50A41120
Monika BinderParawanga OrienteersW55A2067705
Bruce BowenParawanga OrienteersM65A9005350
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga OrienteersM60A8652599
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga OrienteersW55A2095066
Darryl ErbacherParawanga OrienteersM75A8641497
Sue GarrParawanga OrienteersW50A9101030
Tony GarrParawanga OrienteersM60A9101123
Jon GlanvilleParawanga OrienteersM55A2052041
Michael GuthrieParawanga OrienteersMJuniorB2086592
John HardingParawanga OrienteersM65A9101994
Ana HercegParawanga OrienteersW50A8655394
Andy HoggParawanga OrienteersM21A7204447
Cathy HoggParawanga OrienteersW40A9200889
Ella HoggParawanga OrienteersW12A264032
Katy HoggParawanga OrienteersW10264033
Luca HoggParawanga OrienteersW10257901
Makhaya HoggParawanga OrienteersM12A2014117
Sandra HoggParawanga OrienteersW70A41214
Ann IngwersenParawanga OrienteersW75A9200777
Frank IngwersenParawanga OrienteersM75A2103590
Andrew KerrParawanga OrienteersM20A8000360
Nick MelhuishParawanga OrienteersM55A1399384
Zoe MelhuishParawanga OrienteersW20A8650358
Bill MonaghanParawanga OrienteersM70A1600560
Natalie SmithParawanga OrienteersW40A7205854
Tara SutherlandParawanga OrienteersW50A2066404
Jill WalkerParawanga OrienteersW55A200086
Phil WalkerParawanga OrienteersM60A9101021
Miho YamazakiParawanga OrienteersW20A2014102

Red Roos (32)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed RoosW65A1044244
Robert AllisonRed RoosM70A7441447
Cath ChalmersRed RoosW45A8642221
Connor DentRed RoosM101418741
Elye DentRed RoosM108652596
Hayden DentRed RoosM101418742
Kathie DentRed RoosW21A7205866
Martin DentRed RoosM21A8631650
Ewan GregsonRed RoosM12A2074269
Mark GregsonRed RoosM21A8650864
Flynn HopkinsRed RoosM20A2118691
Fedor IskhakovRed RoosM35A1399374
Ariadna IskhakovaRed RoosW102062824
Marina IskhakovaRed RoosW21A1602101
Allison JonesRed RoosW40A1200903
Hugh JorgensenRed RoosM50A2052048
Jason McCraeRed RoosM45A9101028
Robert MouattRed RoosM75A41215
Hind NeedhamRed RoosW45A2053105
Tamara NeedhamRed RoosW16A2053129
Tate NeedhamRed RoosM40A9005194
Jonathan RicksRed RoosM40A2103867
Aoife RotheryRed RoosW12A8645938
Eoin RotheryRed RoosM60A8640950
Andrew SlatteryRed RoosM21A8481848
John SuttonRed RoosM75A200094
Michael TedeschiRed RoosM60A2048060
Rebecca TedeschiRed RoosW21AS2014116
Eric WainwrightRed RoosM70A8655391
Mira WalterRed RoosW102110776
Rob WalterRed RoosM21A1200909
Samuel WilsonRed RoosM35A1600565

Weston Emus (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John SuominenWeston EmusM75A2014115
Hermann WehnerWeston EmusM90A41216
Martin WehnerWeston EmusM55A44163