Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships, Junior League #14, Stromlo West

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships, Junior League #14, Stromlo West
Organiser: Parawanga Orienteers
Date: Saturday 1 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385

M14A (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellis BirrerGrammar Senior2075038
Charlton BishopGrammar Senior2066417
Sébastien BouGrammar Senior2068672
Nicholas BrennanGrammar Senior2050591
Alex DerlackiRed Roos2110779
Henry GotzingerGrammar Senior2110774
Lachlan HoGrammar Senior9082005
Angus HudsonGrammar Senior2101872
Will MadlGrammar Senior2068675
Jackson MannGrammar Senior2092825
Tom O'BrienGrammar Senior2068674
Alex RicksGrammar Senior2095068
Josh RobardsBushflyers2118515
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Toby WilsonGrammar Senior2057557

M16A (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AllenGrammar Senior2128280
Lincoln BattBushflyers2099371
Jordi CanadellBushflyers2118513
Tommy CharlesRed Roos2057058
Harry GibbsGrammar Senior2050559
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Angus KnowlesGrammar Senior2101879
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Zack NoyesGrammar Senior2099389
Nathan PearsonGrammar Senior2087811
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8030202
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

M18A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Damian CamilleriGrammar Senior2086591
Kai DewarGrammar Senior2065091
Marcus GellelGrammar Senior2057566
Braeden JaugietisGrammar Senior2050564
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Noah PolandBushflyers7012001
William ThompsonGrammar Senior9200358

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruby Froelich-ChapmanAbominable O-Men2118532
Mia WithefordAbominable O-Men2116433

W14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lauren CharlesRed Roos2118520
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Zoe TerrillBushflyers2108456
Rosie Waddell-WoodBushflyers2086577

W16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BaldwinAbominable O-Men2076505
Ella CuthbertParawanga Orienteers8642296
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Tyra KuanGrammar Senior2110759

W18A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miho YamazakiParawanga Orienteers8652587
Caitlin YoungBushflyers8653101