Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to AOC2018 Individual Entry to Australian Relay Championships NOL Event 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: AOC2018 Individual Entry to Australian Relay Championships NOL Event 2
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Sunday 30 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

668 competitors entered in total.

W14 (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Sophie BestEsk Valley1398647
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275
Juliet FraterAuckland8120904
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Emily HayesAuckland9181104
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Kaia JoergensenPeninsula and Plains9150804
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209
Sophie RyanNorth West9101829
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Zara StewartNo club membership1415744
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Zoe TerrillBushflyers2108456
Daisy YorkPeninsula and Plains9040624
Isabella Zinzan-DickiePeninsula and Plains9140504

W16 (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1100998
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359
Tessa BurnsHawkes Bay2073262
Lucy BurrellNo club membership8639456
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Olivia CollinsNorth West8142002
Anna Cory-WrightAuckland1021130
Amy CulhamHawkes Bay9201788
Phoebe DavisAustralopers1470369
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Anna DustonNo club membership8662179
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Alice EganPeninsula and Plains1403375
Sylvie FraterAuckland8040802
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Rebecca GreenwoodAuckland981631
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392438
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201890
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064904
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Mena McLeodAustralopers1418733
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Penelope SalmonNo club membership8655431
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842

W20E (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenTAS Foresters8631656
Melissa AnnettsNSW Stingers2024107
Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters8636565
Katie Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains1999239
Ellen CurrieNSW Stingers8651791
Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos8642296
Sarah DaviesVIC Victoria2036814
Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters9005159
Amy EnkelaarTAS Foresters9101511
Bella FraserDunedin2111413
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows8654974
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers1602142
Anastasia HeikkilaOrienteering Queensland8650357
Joanna HillNSW Stingers2042675
Tshinta HopperNSW Stingers8657696
India JamesNo club membership1418086
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth West8646186
Sarah LimSA Arrows2056602
Jo Anna MaynardWA Nomads8633234
Lily McFarlaneWA Nomads1407375
Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650352
Zoe MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650358
Grace MolloyNSW Stingers8161803
Aleisha NearyCounties Manukau2017743
Carolyne NelHawkes Bay9102056
Meredith NormanSA Arrows9005346
Winnie OakhillQLD Cyclones9201057
Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters8653103
Ivy ProsserCBR Cockatoos1600558
Amber RiddleHutt Valley7436814
Jess RogersQLD Cyclones2053204
Jessica SewellNorth West8625616
Georgia SkeltonCounties Manukau8641491
Emily SorensenSA Arrows2046699
Asha SteerVIC Victoria9005160
Briana StevenPeninsula and Plains7205861
Theane van ZylAuckland2120630
Miho YamazakiCBR Cockatoos8652587
Caitlin YoungCBR Cockatoos8653101

W21E (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonSA Arrows2013205
Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria7200204
Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows1392403
Michaela ChmelarovaOK Slavia Hradec Kralove995857
Grace CraneTAS Foresters8636567
Rosie DalheimVIC Victoria9100996
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers9160376
Aniko Fozo-KerteszNSW Stingers1396236
Liis JohansonVIC Victoria8638099
Natasha KeyVIC Victoria8642236
Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos8290591
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones7999111
Mace NeveCBR Cockatoos1602076
Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria9101683
Kathryn PrestonCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1006132
Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers8643989
Olivia SprodSA Arrows9101752
Lanita SteerVIC Victoria9005187
Rachel WestWA Nomads1391620

W21AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Sussan BestEsk Valley1391757
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Shannon NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407978
Amber TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club1398672

WOpenB (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Elizabeth BicevskisOrienteering Tasmania406286
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Maree DoyleUringa Orienteers9191362
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering Club407982

W35 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kathie DentRed Roos7205866
Jen Graham-TaylorAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club418577
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers9200889
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478
Marina IskhakovaOrienteering ACT1602101
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers2019520
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones8041226

W45 (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenni AdamsPeninsula and Plains700829
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Alison ComerAuckland1417153
Susan CookeNo club membership432044
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8655397
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Sue HancockWellington Ranges405084
Clare HawthorneWellington Ranges9711003
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers2037613
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Kay KnightbridgeNorth West2041673
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Libby McLeayAuckland1124966
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Miriam PalmerWellington Ranges8633237
Jeni PelvinDunedin8650875
Nic Plunkett-ColeBushflyers2020613
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Bronwyn RosieAuckland2073295
Cryn RussellHawkes Bay2073275
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Silke SpeierBushflyers2020616
Lyn StantonAuckland1416418
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305
Genevieve WebbDunedin8642293
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

W55 (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Toni BrownBushflyers8051962
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Jean Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains581024
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club9102929
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Jane SayeAbominable O-Men200072
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers9622502
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Margaret WilmottUringa Orienteers213681
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

W55+AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Coral DowBushflyers2076513
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers9523399
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971

W65 (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Ann BaylisRed Roos249547
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Rose CampbellAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club258826
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club502921
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Jill DaltonHutt Valley1408143
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Kate FortuneNo club membership2113423
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204356
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101013
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Dorothy KaneWellington8338880
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Royce MillsRed Kiwi982051
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

M/W12 (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Euan BestEsk Valley1398654
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Connor DentRed Roos1418741
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos1418742
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Charlie FraterAuckland2073281
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Matthew GreenwoodAuckland982088
Tommi HaipolaBushflyers2118682
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers257901
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers2014117
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos2062824
Torun JoergensenPeninsula and Plains348212
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064908
Kari MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064909
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2103868
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Bodie TerrillBushflyers2108472
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518
Gemma YorkPeninsula and Plains9060107

M14 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654858
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407419
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

M16 (44)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Cameron BonarNo club membership8650457
Dexter CanningWellington Ranges9101992
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7826315
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Luca EastwoodAuckland1418079
Oliver EdwardsHutt Valley2120538
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Bayley FisherEsk Valley2068751
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Matthew HardingPeninsula and Plains1420796
Ben HobsonBushflyers7022310
Alex JobbinsNo club membership7300440
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ryan MoorePeninsula and Plains2800781
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers8636568
Moss PelvinDunedin1399230
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Clayton ShadboltPeninsula and Plains2097780
Rupert ShepherdNo club membership432047
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Campbell SymeAuckland7100674
Hadyn TangMelbourne Forest Racers2101878
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068772
Felix WilliamsonNo club membership1419836
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8030202
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

M20E (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Joshua AllenTAS Foresters8625462
Jason BondTaranaki8644472
Johann BurgessTAS Foresters8631648
Simeon BurrillQLD Cyclones9005349
Saxon CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201685
Nicholas CongediSA Arrows449464
Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers8646125
Max DalheimVIC Victoria8641495
Isaac EganPeninsula and Plains1403374
Oliver EganPeninsula and Plains1403373
Jaiden FidgeQLD Cyclones9101365
Jed FlemingTAS Foresters1391767
Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8640954
Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers9101122
Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones8644940
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008500
Tom HardingPeninsula and Plains2036164
Patrick HayesAuckland9072001
Rohan JacksonSA Arrows
Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria8260498
Aston KeyVIC Victoria8642133
Ronan LeeHawkes Bay8652550
Michael LoughnanVIC Victoria8636573
Brody McCarthyVIC Victoria8657689
Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos2038392
Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos2038401
Zac NeedhamCBR Cockatoos2053120
Noah PolandCBR Cockatoos8012001
Tom PoortenaarTAS Foresters1407959
Ayrton ShadboltPeninsula and Plains2097758
Dougal ShepherdNo club membership982087
Kurtis ShukerCounties Manukau2033497
Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos8650871
Liam StolbergerNorth West9101997
Andries SwartWA Nomads9201744
Luan SwartWA Nomads9201740
Liam ThompsonAuckland8400400
Will TidswellHawkes Bay9201056

M21E (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria8654850
Andrew BarnettCBR Cockatoos8642295
Robert BennettNSW Stingers8652589
Karl BicevskisOrienteering Tasmania1391773
David BrownridgeVIC Victoria9200065
Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos8657700
Jarrah DayTAS Foresters8656796
Martin DentCBR Cockatoos8631650
Paul DowlingOrienteering WA1392050
Craig DuftyWA Nomads1391619
Craig FeuerherdtVIC Victoria683124
Ben GoonanVIC Victoria9200355
Richard GoonanVIC Victoria9200360
Mark GregsonCBR Cockatoos8650864
Tommy HayesAuckland9111997
Peter HobbsVIC Victoria7200123
Teemu KarjalainenVIC Victoria9201886
Will KennedySA Arrows1396882
Anatoly KulikovQLD Cyclones2086752
Nathan LawsonVIC Victoria8645552
Jonathan McCombTAS Foresters8647255
Henry McNultyWA Nomads1207225
Brett MerchantSA Arrows407949
Jack NeumannQLD Cyclones8651711
Rob PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club1006131
Hamish ProsserCBR Cockatoos8340196
Christoph PrunscheTAS Foresters884821
Kerrin RattraySA Arrows9200882
Simon RouseVIC Victoria7011107
Matthew SchepisiVIC Victoria9200762
Oliver WilliamsSA Arrows8368595
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers8652590
Joe WoodleyVIC Victoria8657664

M21AS (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Troy MerchantTjuringa Orienteers407950
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

MOpenB (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John SincovichYalanga Orienteers405748
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070

M35 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Daniel HaipolaBushflyers2108454
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos1399374
Tate NeedhamOrienteering ACT9005194
Craig PelvinDunedin1399221
Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club770909

M45 (42)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Bruce BarnettBushflyers2020619
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Alistair Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains8123123
Nick DaleLOST1392047
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454
Mark FraterAuckland8181067
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Carsten JoergensenPeninsula and Plains7010250
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers2025157
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8633233
Steve OramAuckland7771964
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
Alister RyanNorth West9101828
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418740

M55 (64)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Russell BlatchfordParadise Lost Orienteers1398393
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Martin CrosbyAuckland2028615
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8652436
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Tom de JonghBushflyers8230959
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Stephen GoggsOrienteering ACT1602071
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455
Jeff GreenwoodAuckland887270
Mike HardingPeninsula and Plains432022
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Julian HayesAuckland9141063
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers9005345
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1399384
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
David PolandBushflyers8061959
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men8391060
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Greg TerrillBushflyers2108453
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Nicholas WilmottUringa Orienteers402180
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

M55+AS (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Colin MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009868
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

M65 (69)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Martin BicevskisOrienteering Tasmania8633235
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Andrew CampbellAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club1398059
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Wayne GregsonNo club membership2095074
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Bryan HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207984
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Greg HawthorneWellington Ranges7155158
Bob HealeyEsk Valley1391833
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Neil KaneWellington8338881
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
James LaverAustralopers1398630
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
John LyonTintookies Orienteers407914
Richard MatthewsLOST1391615
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931301
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972
Robert MouattRed Roos41215
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club402472
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Alistair StewartAuckland7300013
Alan ThompsonRed Roos249556
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club11162
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Russell WadeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399630
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

MixedEasy (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers409655
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392049

MixedModerate (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
David BeldjilaliCO28111966
Stephanie BeldjilaliCO28111696
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Geoff MeadNorth West982076
Dave MiddletonNorth West9200640
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822
Hind NeedhamOrienteering ACT2053105
Tamara NeedhamOrienteering ACT2053129
Jordan NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101995
Phillippa PooleNorth West9101144
Sarah SteelCounties Manukau2033490
William SteelCounties Manukau2033488

MixedHard (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867