Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to AOC2018 Australian Schools Sprint Championships Event 4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: AOC2018 Australian Schools Sprint Championships Event 4
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Tuesday 2 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

129 competitors entered in total.

SeniorGirls (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessOrienteering NSW2084724
Mikayla CooperOrienteering Tasmania8636565
Ellen CurrieOrienteering NSW8651791
Ella CuthbertOrienteering ACT8642296
Sarah DaviesOrienteering Victoria2036814
Serena DoyleOrienteering NSW9101317
Amy EnkelaarOrienteering Tasmania9101511
Julia GannonOrienteering Queensland8642187
Nina GannonOrienteering Queensland8644926
Abigail GeorgeOrienteering SA9201051
Joanna GeorgeOrienteering SA8654974
Anastasia HeikkilaOrienteering Queensland8650357
Tshinta HopperOrienteering NSW2037084
Lucy JarrettOrienteering WA1392438
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenOrienteering Victoria9201890
Lily McFarlaneOrienteering WA1407375
Eleanor McLeanOrienteering Tasmania1398650
Zoe MelhuishOrienteering ACT8650358
Meredith NormanOrienteering SA9005346
Arabella PhillipsOrienteering Tasmania505957
Emily SorensenOrienteering SA2046699
Caitlyn SteerOrienteering Victoria7202842
Miho YamazakiOrienteering ACT8652587
Caitlin YoungOrienteering ACT8653101

SeniorBoys (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanOrienteering SA8641498
Joshua AllenOrienteering Tasmania8625462
Mason ArthurOrienteering Victoria8641499
Duncan CurrieOrienteering NSW8646125
Jaiden FidgeOrienteering Queensland9101365
Bayley FisherOrienteering Tasmania2068751
Jed FlemingOrienteering Tasmania1391767
Thomas GarbelliniOrienteering Queensland8640954
Alastair GeorgeOrienteering NSW8657686
Rohan JacksonOrienteering SA
Andrew KerrOrienteering ACT8000360
Aston KeyOrienteering Victoria9201456
Jensen KeyOrienteering Victoria8644508
Brody McCarthyOrienteering Victoria8657689
Patrick MillerOrienteering ACT2038392
Tristan MillerOrienteering ACT2038401
Jordan NeillOrienteering WA9101995
Ethan PenckOrienteering SA2056607
Noah PolandOrienteering ACT8012001
Tom PoortenaarOrienteering Tasmania1407959
Blake ReinbottOrienteering Queensland2068425
Grant ReinbottOrienteering Queensland2068426
Ewan ShinglerOrienteering NSW9002506
Luan SwartOrienteering WA9201740
Oscar WoolfordOrienteering NSW2076509

JuniorGirls (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestOrienteering Tasmania1398647
Jemima Bradfield SmithOrienteering Victoria1100998
Rani BrennanOrienteering Queensland8650359
Lucy BurleyOrienteering SA2118883
Niamh CassarOrienteering NSW2116437
Zali DaleOrienteering WA7207989
Phoebe DavisOrienteering Tasmania1470369
Serryn EenjesOrienteering Victoria8641009
Mikayla EnderbyOrienteering NSW9201737
Abbie FaulknerOrienteering SA2128275
Mikaela GrayOrienteering Queensland8650376
Justine HobsonOrienteering ACT7041810
Ellen JohnsonOrienteering ACT2074210
Iida LehtonenOrienteering NSW8644575
Jemima LloydOrienteering SA9102050
Amber LouwOrienteering Victoria2110778
Maxine LovellOrienteering Queensland2068456
Zali McCombOrienteering Tasmania8652432
Mena McLeodOrienteering Tasmania1418733
Natalie MillerOrienteering ACT1124327
Ana PenckOrienteering SA437269
Sarah RichardsOrienteering WA9101681
Ella RogersOrienteering Queensland8660009
Nea ShinglerOrienteering NSW9080405
Sophie TavernaOrienteering Victoria8652593
Zoe TerrillOrienteering ACT2108456

JuniorBoys (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torren ArthurOrienteering Victoria8643988
Aldo BosmanOrienteering WA9201509
Dylan BryantOrienteering Queensland1601729
Toby CazzolatoOrienteering SA8300104
William CoxOrienteering Queensland2053232
Alvin CraigOrienteering NSW7826315
Patrick DuftyOrienteering WA1399628
Mason EvesOrienteering WA1407399
Samuel GarbelliniOrienteering Queensland8642015
Max GrivellOrienteering SA2099394
Riley KerrOrienteering Tasmania9101754
Toby LangOrienteering ACT9201055
Jack MarschallOrienteering SA2056604
Riley McFarlaneOrienteering WA1407419
Oskar MellaOrienteering NSW8657697
Ben PoortenaarOrienteering Tasmania1405974
Oliver SchubertOrienteering Queensland2098976
Patrick Shelton AgarOrienteering ACT9041004
Leith SodenOrienteering SA348029
John SteerOrienteering Victoria1397491
David StocksOrienteering ACT8636575
Niko StonerOrienteering Tasmania8642013
Hadyn TangOrienteering Victoria2101878
Callum WhiteOrienteering Victoria1418746
Will WhittingtonOrienteering Tasmania8633224
Joseph WilsonOrienteering ACT8021003
Jamie WoolfordOrienteering NSW2080246
Sam WoolfordOrienteering NSW2076524

SeniorGirlsReserve (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah LimOrienteering SA2056602
Ivy ProsserOrienteering ACT1600558

SeniorBoysReserve (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Saxon CharlesOrienteering Queensland9201685
William DaveyOrienteering Victoria2082546
Ryan GrayOrienteering Queensland8650366
Angus LeungOrienteering NSW2062803
Michael LoughnanOrienteering Victoria8636573
Zac NeedhamOrienteering ACT2053120
Archie NeylonOrienteering Victoria8636568
Ryan StocksOrienteering ACT8650871
Jack WickhamOrienteering Tasmania2068772

JuniorGirlsReserve (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourOrienteering NSW235800
Louise BarbourOrienteering NSW235800
Sara GarbelliniOrienteering Queensland2082556
Julia Powell-DaviesOrienteering Tasmania4410768
Ingrid Shelton AgarOrienteering ACT9062709

JuniorBoysReserve (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanOrienteering SA9201365
Joseph ColemanOrienteering WA1421099
Charlie CooperOrienteering Tasmania9200578
Cayleb FidgeOrienteering Queensland2053224
Oliver FreemanOrienteering NSW1398391
Oscar JohnstonOrienteering SA8111005
James LoveOrienteering Victoria2110755
Jett McCombOrienteering Tasmania8652440
Chris NemethOrienteering Queensland1392063
Shaun RichardsOrienteering WA9101685