Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Cyclones Sprint #1 Centenary High

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Cyclones Sprint #1 Centenary High
Organiser: QLD Cyclones
Date: Saturday 10 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

34 competitors entered in total.

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersLong9005349

Enoggeroos (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroosLong9200638
Callum BryantEnoggeroosNovice2056601
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosShort1601729
Miles BryantEnoggeroosNovice2056608
Tony BryantEnoggeroosLong9200637
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroosNovice2082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosLong2082542
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosLong2084718
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosLong8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroosLong8640954
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroosLong7999111
Jen RamamurthyEnoggeroosShort2082212
Rowan RamamurthyEnoggeroosLong7300066
Owen RichmondEnoggeroosLong256662

Toohey Forest Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersShort8640972
Cate NemethToohey Forest OrienteersNovice2053229
Chris NemethToohey Forest OrienteersShort1392063
Mark NemethToohey Forest OrienteersLong1392073

Ugly Gully Orienteers (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Francis BreslinUgly Gully OrienteersLong
Helen BreslinUgly Gully OrienteersLong256655
John CooperUgly Gully OrienteersShort2086755
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersLong1399601
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersLong2084709
James FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersShort2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersNovice2084723
Scott FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersLong2082220
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully OrienteersLong2086752
James MitchellUgly Gully OrienteersLong258436
Guy PigerreUgly Gully OrienteersLong1399602
Anna SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersLong1006130
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersShort1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersShort1931335
Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersLong1602118