Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to AOC2018 Australian Schools Relay Championships STATE TEAM MANAGERS ONLY Event 7

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: AOC2018 Australian Schools Relay Championships STATE TEAM MANAGERS ONLY Event 7
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Thursday 4 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 teams entered in total.

SeniorGirls (12)

NameTeam lineup
Orienteering ACT 1
1Ella Cuthbert8642296
2Zoe Melhuish8650358
3Miho Yamazaki8652587
Orienteering ACT 2
1Caitlin Young8653101
2Ivy Prosser1600558
3
Orienteering Association of WA 1
1Lily McFarlane1407375
2Lucy Jarrett1392438
3
Orienteering NSW 1
1Claire Burgess2084724
2Ellen Currie8651791
3Tshinta Hopper2037084
Orienteering NSW 2
1Serena Doyle9101317
2
3
Orienteering Queensland 1
1Julia Gannon8642187
2Nina Gannon8644926
3Anastasia Heikkila8650357
Orienteering SA 1
1Abigail George9201051
2Emily Sorensen2046699
3Meredith Norman9005346
Orienteering SA 2
1Sarah Lim2056602
2Joanna George8654974
3
Orienteering Tasmania 1
1Arabella Phillips8653103
2Mikayla Cooper8636565
3Eleanor McLean1398650
Orienteering Tasmania 2
1Amy Enkelaar9101511
2
3
Orienteering Victoria 1
1Venla-Linnea Karjalainen9201890
2Sarah Davies2036814
3Caitlyn Steer7202842
Orienteering Victoria 2
1
2
3

SeniorBoys (13)

NameTeam lineup
Orienteering ACT 1
1Andrew Kerr8000360
2Patrick Miller2038392
3Tristan Miller2038401
Orienteering ACT 2
1Noah Poland8012001
2Ryan Stocks8650871
3Zac Needham2053120
Orienteering Association of WA 1
1Luan Swart9201740
2Jordan Neill9101995
3
Orienteering NSW 1
1Ewan Shingler9002506
2Duncan Currie8646125
3Alastair George8657686
Orienteering NSW 2
1Oscar Woolford2076509
2Angus Leung2062803
3
Orienteering Queensland 1
1Grant Reinbott2068426
2Jaiden Fidge9101365
3Thomas Garbellini8640954
Orienteering Queensland 2
1Ryan Gray8650366
2Blake Reinbott2068425
3Saxon Charles9201685
Orienteering SA 1
1Rohan Jackson
2Dante Afnan8641498
3Ethan Penck2056607
Orienteering Tasmania 1
1Jed Fleming1391767
2Joshua Allen8625462
3Tom Poortenaar1407959
Orienteering Tasmania 2
1Jack Wickham2068772
2Bayley Fisher2068751
3
Orienteering Victoria 1
1Brody McCarthy8657689
2Jensen Key8644508
3Aston Key9201456
Orienteering Victoria 2
1Mason Arthur8641499
2Michael Loughnan8636573
3Archie Neylon8636568
Orienteering Victoria 3
1William Davey2082546
2
3

JuniorGirls (13)

NameTeam lineup
Orienteering ACT 1
1Justine Hobson7041810
2Ellen Johnson2074210
3Natalie Miller1124327
Orienteering ACT 2
1Zoe Terrill2108456
2Ingrid Shelton Agar9062709
3
Orienteering Association of WA 1
1Sarah Richards9101681
2Zali Dale7207989
3
Orienteering NSW 1
1Mikayla Enderby9201737
2Niamh Cassar2116437
3Nea Shingler9080405
Orienteering NSW 2
1Iida Lehtonen8644575
2Julia Barbour235800
3Louise Barbour235800
Orienteering Queensland 1
1Rani Brennan8650359
2Mikaela Gray8650376
3Maxine Lovell2068456
Orienteering Queensland 2
1Ella Rogers8660009
2Sara Garbellini2082556
3
Orienteering SA 1
1Lucy Burley2118883
2Jemima Lloyd9102050
3Abbie Faulkner2128275
Orienteering SA 2
1Ana Penck437269
2
3
Orienteering Tasmania 1
1Zali McComb8652432
2Mena McLeod1418733
3Phoebe Davis1470369
Orienteering Tasmania 2
1Julia Powell-Davies4410768
2Sophie Best1398647
3
Orienteering Victoria 1
1Amber Louw2110778
2Sophie Taverna8652593
3Serryn Eenjes8641009
Orienteering Victoria 2
1Jemima Bradfield Smith1100998
2
3

JuniorBoys (14)

NameTeam lineup
Orienteering ACT 1
1Toby Lang9201055
2David Stocks8636575
3Joseph Wilson8021003
Orienteering ACT 2
1Patrick Shelton Agar9041004
2
3
Orienteering Association of WA 1
1Riley McFarlane1407419
2Aldo Bosman9201509
3Patrick Dufty1399628
Orienteering Association of WA 2
1Mason Eves1407399
2Shaun Richards9101685
3Joseph Coleman1421099
Orienteering NSW 1
1Alvin Craig7826315
2Sam Woolford2076524
3Oskar Mella8657697
Orienteering NSW 2
1Jamie Woolford2080246
2Oliver Freeman1398391
3
Orienteering Queensland 1
1Samuel Garbellini8642015
2Oliver Schubert2098976
3Dylan Bryant1601729
Orienteering Queensland 2
1Chris Nemeth1392063
2William Cox2053232
3Cayleb Fidge2053224
Orienteering SA 1
1Leith Soden348029
2Jack Marschall2056604
3Toby Cazzolato8300104
Orienteering SA 2
1Max Grivell2099394
2Remi Afnan9201365
3Oscar Johnston8111005
Orienteering Tasmania 1
1Ben Poortenaar1405974
2Riley Kerr8660481
3Will Whittington8633224
Orienteering Tasmania 2
1Jett McComb8652440
2Charlie Cooper9200578
3Niko Stoner8642013
Orienteering Victoria 1
1Callum White1418746
2Hadyn Tang2101878
3Torren Arthur8643988
Orienteering Victoria 2
1John Steer1397491
2James Love2110755
3