Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to AOC2018 Australian Long Championships NOL & WRE Event 8

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: AOC2018 Australian Long Championships NOL & WRE Event 8
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Saturday 6 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

778 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9070411
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322
Sam MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers332972
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322
Ruth ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club264421

W10A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099366
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers257901
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos2062824
Torun JoergensenPeninsula and Plains9091114
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Clara MerchantTjuringa Orienteers2128290
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Nikki WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1111199

W12A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers406657
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8645938
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Gemma YorkPeninsula and Plains9060107

WJunior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392049

W14A (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204287
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Sophie BestEsk Valley1398647
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Harriet BurrellNo club membership8646117
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275
Juliet FraterAuckland8120904
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Emily HayesAuckland9181104
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269
Grace PickeringCounties Manukau1350135
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209
Sophie RyanNorth West9101829
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Zara StewartNo club membership1415744
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Zoe TerrillBushflyers2108456
Daisy YorkPeninsula and Plains9040624
Isabella Zinzan-DickiePeninsula and Plains9140504

W16A (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1100998
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359
Tessa BurnsHawkes Bay2073262
Lucy BurrellNo club membership8639456
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Olivia CollinsNorth West8142002
Anna Cory-WrightAuckland1021130
Amy CulhamHawkes Bay9201788
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers8651791
Phoebe DavisAustralopers1470369
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Anna DustonNo club membership8662179
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Alice EganPeninsula and Plains1403375
Sylvie FraterAuckland8040802
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Rebecca GreenwoodAuckland981631
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392438
Kaia JoergensenPeninsula and Plains9150804
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201890
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Mena McLeodAustralopers1418733
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Penelope SalmonNo club membership8655431
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842
Theane van ZylAuckland2120630

W20E (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNSW Stingers2084724
Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters8636565
Katie Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains1999239
Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos8642296
Sarah DaviesVIC Victoria2036814
Amy EnkelaarTAS Foresters9101511
Bella FraserDunedin2111413
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows8654974
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers1602142
Anastasia HeikkilaQLD Cyclones8650357
Joanna HillNSW Stingers2042675
Tshinta HopperNSW Stingers8657696
India JamesNo club membership1418086
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth West8646186
Sarah LimSA Arrows2056602
Lily McFarlaneWA Nomads1407375
Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650352
Zoe MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650358
Aleisha NearyCounties Manukau2017743
Carolyne NelHawkes Bay9102056
Meredith NormanSA Arrows9005346
Winnie OakhillQLD Cyclones9201057
Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters8653103
Ivy ProsserCBR Cockatoos1600558
Amber RiddleHutt Valley7436814
Jess RogersQLD Cyclones2053204
Jessica SewellNorth West8625616
Georgia SkeltonCounties Manukau8641491
Emily SorensenSA Arrows2046699
Briana StevenPeninsula and Plains7205861
Miho YamazakiCBR Cockatoos8652587
Caitlin YoungCBR Cockatoos8653101

W21E (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonSA Arrows2013205
Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria7200204
Michaela ChmelarovaOK Slavia Hradec Kralove995857
Grace CraneTAS Foresters8636567
Thorlene EgertonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2048049
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers9160376
Natasha KeyVIC Victoria8642236
Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos8290591
Grace MolloyNSW Stingers8161803
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones7999111
Mace NeveCBR Cockatoos1602076
Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria9101683
Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones8041226
Olivia SprodSA Arrows9101752
Lanita SteerVIC Victoria9005187
Rachel WestWA Nomads1391620

W21AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Alice MartinCentral Coast Orienteers402190
Daisy McCauleyOrienteering Association of WA1470357

WOpenB (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Margaret BourneOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407930
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Susan HallissyBushflyers9701024
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Elise KennedyBennelong Northside Orienteers7200203
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Tamara NeedhamOrienteering ACT2053129
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Sabrina SonntagNo club membership2119142
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering Club407982
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cassie ChapmanNo club membership408613
Kathie DentRed Roos7205866
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club1394638
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478

W35AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743

W40A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley1391757
Jen Graham-TaylorAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club418577
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers9200889
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos1602101
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048

W45A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenni AdamsPeninsula and Plains700829
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Clare HawthorneWellington Ranges9711003
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Jeni PelvinDunedin8650875
Nic Plunkett-ColeBushflyers2020613
Silke SpeierBushflyers2020616
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305
Miriam WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633237

W45AS (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Anne ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1398400
Stephanie BeldjilaliCO28111696
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Susan CookeNo club membership432044
Nicole DavisLOST1400711
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1398665
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822
Sarah SteelCounties Manukau2033490
Sarah StewartNo club membership1415712
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543

W45B (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Janet HardingPeninsula and Plains2068631
Hind NeedhamOrienteering ACT2053105
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W50A (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762
Alison ComerAuckland1417153
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8655397
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Sue HancockWellington Ranges405084
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers2037613
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Kay KnightbridgeNorth West2041673
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Libby McLeayAuckland1124966
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Bronwyn RosieAuckland2073295
Cryn RussellHawkes Bay2073275
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Lyn StantonAuckland1416418
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Genevieve WebbDunedin8642293
Kirsten WehnerWeston Emus200089
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

W55A (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Toni BrownBushflyers8051962
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Jane HardingWellington1407996
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club9102929
Jane SayeAbominable O-Men200072
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers9622502
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

WEasy (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407925
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers409655
Sue HealyNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1931369
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Carol MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009867

W55AS (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyers405068
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club600777
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2121098

W60A (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jean Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains581024
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering Club502582
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Phillippa PooleNorth West9101144
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783
Robin UppillOrienteering SA1392401
Margaret WilmottUringa Orienteers213681
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

W65A (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Coral DowBushflyers2076513
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers
Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers264471
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers9523399
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

W70A (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Heather BiceEureka Orienteers7200212
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Rose CampbellAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club258826
Jill DaltonHutt Valley1408143
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204356
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101013
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Sandra HoggParawanga Orienteers41214
Dorothy KaneWellington8338880
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers1602136
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Royce MillsRed Kiwi982051
Pauline MooreWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers7204455
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

W75A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200643
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Hilary SimpsonOctavian Droobers9010839
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083

W80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Barbara GeorgeNorfolk Orienteering Club24998

W85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

W65+AS (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Elizabeth BicevskisOrienteering Tasmania406286
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club502921
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers402184
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Joanna StewartAuckland8650465
Jenelle TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204155

M10A (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Connor DentRed Roos1418741
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos1418742
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1411332
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

M12A (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley1398654
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1405975
Charlie FraterAuckland2073281
Tommi HaipolaBushflyers2118682
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers2014117
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2103868
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Bodie TerrillBushflyers2108472
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518

MJunior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jordan NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101995

M14A (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1400074
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Matthew GreenwoodAuckland982088
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654858
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407419
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

M16A (45)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Cameron BonarNo club membership8650457
Dexter CanningWellington Ranges9101992
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7826315
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Luca EastwoodAuckland1418079
Oliver EdwardsHutt Valley2120538
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Bayley FisherEsk Valley2068751
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Matthew HardingPeninsula and Plains1420796
Ben HobsonBushflyers7022310
Alex JobbinsNo club membership7300440
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ryan MoorePeninsula and Plains2800781
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers8636568
Moss PelvinDunedin1399230
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Clayton ShadboltPeninsula and Plains2097780
Rupert ShepherdNo club membership432047
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Campbell SymeAuckland7100674
Will TidswellHawkes Bay9201056
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068772
Felix WilliamsonNo club membership1419836
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8030202
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

M20E (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Joshua AllenTAS Foresters8625462
Jason BondTaranaki8644472
Johann BurgessTAS Foresters8631648
Simeon BurrillQLD Cyclones9005349
Saxon CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201685
Nicholas CongediSA Arrows449464
Isaac EganPeninsula and Plains1403374
Oliver EganPeninsula and Plains1403373
Jaiden FidgeQLD Cyclones9101365
Jed FlemingTAS Foresters1391767
Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8640954
Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers9101122
Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones8644940
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008880
Tom HardingPeninsula and Plains2036164
Patrick HayesAuckland9072001
Rohan JacksonSA Arrows
Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria8260498
Oak JonesNo club membership8051669
Aston KeyVIC Victoria8642133
Ronan LeeHawkes Bay8652550
Michael LoughnanVIC Victoria8636573
Brody McCarthyVIC Victoria8657689
Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos2038392
Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos2038401
Zac NeedhamCBR Cockatoos2053120
Noah PolandCBR Cockatoos7012001
Tom PoortenaarTAS Foresters1407959
Ayrton ShadboltPeninsula and Plains2097758
Dougal ShepherdNo club membership982087
Kurtis ShukerCounties Manukau2033497
Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos8650871
Liam StolbergerNorth West9101997
Andries SwartWA Nomads9201744
Luan SwartWA Nomads9201740
Liam ThompsonAuckland8400400

M20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8641495
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803

M21E (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BarnettCBR Cockatoos8642295
Robert BennettNSW Stingers8652589
Karl BicevskisOrienteering Tasmania1391773
David BrownridgeVIC Victoria9200065
Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos8657700
Martin DentCBR Cockatoos8631650
Ben GoonanVIC Victoria9200355
Richard GoonanVIC Victoria9200360
Tommy HayesAuckland9111997
Peter HobbsVIC Victoria7200123
Nathan LawsonVIC Victoria8645552
Jonathan McCombTAS Foresters8647255
Henry McNultyWA Nomads1207225
Brett MerchantSA Arrows407949
Jack NeumannQLD Cyclones8651711
Matthew SchepisiVIC Victoria9200762
James SheldonQLD Cyclones7205853
Jonathan SutcliffeBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8645241
Simon UppillSA Arrows1395955
Oliver WilliamsSA Arrows8368595
Joe WoodleyVIC Victoria8657664

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1396882
Christoph PrunscheAustralopers884821
Io Pan WongYAOC8641520

M21AS (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748
Paul DowlingOrienteering Association of WA1392050
Conrad ElsonNo club membership406193
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Troy MerchantTjuringa Orienteers407950
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
William SteelCounties Manukau2033488

MOpenB (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jordi CanadellBushflyers2118513
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos1399374

M35AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Dan MartinCentral Coast Orienteers402189

M40A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael AdamsNo club membership760424
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers683124
Daniel HaipolaBushflyers2108454
Teemu KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201886
Tate NeedhamOrienteering ACT9005194
Craig PelvinDunedin1399221
Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club770909
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601

M45A (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BeldjilaliCO28111966
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Carsten JoergensenPeninsula and Plains7010250
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8633233
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Brett WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club909558
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418740
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070

M45AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers8631305
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club2053991
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369

M45B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049

M50A (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Bruce BarnettBushflyers2020619
Alistair Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains8123123
Nick DaleLOST1392047
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454
Mark FraterAuckland8181067
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

M55A (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Russell BlatchfordParadise Lost Orienteers1398393
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Martin CrosbyAuckland2028615
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel Dobson-KeeffeYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Stephen GoggsOrienteering ACT1602071
Jeff GreenwoodAuckland887270
Mike HardingPeninsula and Plains432022
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Julian HayesAuckland9141063
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1399384
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
David PolandBushflyers8061959
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Greg TerrillBushflyers2108453
John WhittingtonWellington Ranges204218
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

M55AS (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Tom de JonghBushflyers8230959
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

MEasy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike BurrellNo club membership9201564

M65+AS (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyers200079
Phil DavillCasual Registrations407941
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Colin MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009868
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710

M60A (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers9005345
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers7201554
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264462
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Geoff MeadNorth West982076
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Bruce PeatNo club membership8657145
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Tony RobertsWallaringa Orienteering Club258456
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Nicholas WilmottUringa Orienteers402180

M65A (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Martin BicevskisOrienteering Tasmania8633235
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Greg HawthorneWellington Ranges7155158
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8625645
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Richard MatthewsLOST1391615
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club402472
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Vic SedunaryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101379
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Alistair StewartAuckland7300013
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Russell WadeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399630
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

M70A (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Andrew CampbellAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club1398059
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering Club9200103
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers2036812
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Bob HealeyEsk Valley1391833
Neil KaneWellington8338881
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
James LaverAustralopers1398630
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Dave MiddletonNorth West9200640
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Robert MooreWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers7204450
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Rob SimmonsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club204068
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club530946

M75A (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200642
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Jim RathjenOrienteering SA407964
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Trevor SimpsonOctavian Droobers9110839
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204082
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

M80A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers1931354
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
John LyonTintookies Orienteers407914
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin PaineOrienteering ACT9201046

M90A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus41216