Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to BendiGo ToDay

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: BendiGo ToDay
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 17 February 2018 - Sunday 18 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

104 competitors entered in total.

A 3km and 10km (38)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers741108Sprint
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392685Sprint
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Jimmy CameronBendigo Orienteers8641494
Lachlan CherryBendigo Orienteers1392020
Nic CherryBendigo Orienteers1396834
Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters9005159
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers683124
William GardnerMelbourne Forest Racers8090493
James GrayEureka Orienteers9102006
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Peter HodkinsonMelbourne Forest Racers503574
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers9005208
Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest Racers505569
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenMelbourne Forest Racers999929
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Michael LoughnanBendigo Orienteers8636573Sprint
Leisha MaggsBendigo Orienteers502569Sprint
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club7300058
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931301Sprint
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley9005158
Todd NeveMelbourne Forest Racers7204444
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers1600058
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248Sprint
Kerrin RattrayMelbourne Forest Racers9200882
James RobertsonBendigo Orienteers683116
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Matthew SchepisiBendigo Orienteers9200762
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160Sprint
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418740
Warwick WilliamsBendigo Orienteers8060165

B 2km and 6km (49)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7202838Hagaby
Nick ByrneBendigo Orienteers1601473
Andrew CameronBendigo Orienteers8636572
Don CherryBendigo Orienteers1392424
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club502921
Sarah CorfeEureka Orienteers430994
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9601231
Max DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9100499
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9651020
Terry DavidsonBendigo Orienteers204310Hagaby
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering Club9200103
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Peter ForbesBendigo Orienteers1602691Hagaby
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering Club502582
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455
Louise HallBendigo Orienteers1204161
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Margaret KerteszBendigo Orienteers1406073
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Jacqui KneeBendigo Orienteers7202845
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573Hagaby
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Michael LoughnanBendigo Orienteers8636573Hagaby
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers1396782
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Jessica NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502599
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248Hagaby
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411Sprint
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers502585
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160Hagaby
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Andrew WallaceBendigo Orienteers1396792
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

C 1.6km and 4km (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugo ByrneBendigo Orienteers4406809
Isobel ByrneBendigo Orienteers4406808
Erdenetsetseg ChoijinsurenEureka Orienteers256604
Susan DavidsonBendigo Orienteers204311Hagaby
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1411332Sprint
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1400074
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1405975
Aidan MayallBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1253122Hagaby
Pat MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers223431
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1392595
Gabriel ParanthoenNo club membership
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411Hagaby
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers502595
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986
Eleanor WilliamsBendigo Orienteers8240107