Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and Will

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and Will
Organiser: Orienteering Victoria
Date: Friday 23 February 2018 - Sunday 25 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

60 competitors entered in total.

Experienced (55)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers
Anni BergerNo club membership
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers
Don CherryBendigo Orienteers
Lachlan CherryBendigo Orienteers
Max DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers
Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Melissa GangemiYarra Valley Orienteering Club
William GardnerOrienteering Victoria
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Peter HodkinsonOrienteering Victoria
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenMelbourne Forest Racers
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men
Michael LoughnanBendigo Orienteers
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers
James RobertsonBendigo Orienteers
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers
Miia SalmiMelbourne Forest Racers
Matthew SchepisiBendigo Orienteers
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club

Beginner (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers
Jemima Bradfield SmithNo club membership
Victoria GreenhanNo club membership
Laura HowieYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Greg PalmerNo club membership