Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NSW State League #2 - Snows Hill (ACT League #2)

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: NSW State League #2 - Snows Hill (ACT League #2)
Organisers: Bennelong Northside Orienteers / Big Foot Orienteers / Orienteering ACT
Date: Sunday 18 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

251 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Matthew CraneAbominable O-MenM21A501062
Hamish ProsserAbominable O-MenM21AS8340196
Ian ProsserAbominable O-MenM55A8391060
Jane SayeAbominable O-MenW60A200072
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenM50A9005341
Stephen StillAbominable O-MenM35A2067702

Australopers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Karl BicevskisAustralopersM21A1391773

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersW65AS2038381
Terry BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersM70A1931383
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside OrienteersM60A402378
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside OrienteersM75A1200901
Steve FlickBennelong Northside OrienteersM70A2036812
Phillip HardingBennelong Northside OrienteersM50A417916
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersM16A8652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersM45AS8655393
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside OrienteersM60A2033917
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersM12A2101976
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersM45A402177
Sandra ThomasBennelong Northside OrienteersW50A430803
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside OrienteersM65A8650865

Big Foot Orienteers (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Callum DavisBig Foot OrienteersM21AS1400068
Jock DavisBig Foot OrienteersM45A1931376
Miles EllisBig Foot OrienteersM45A405020
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersM20A9101122
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersW20A1602142
Jamie MarshBig Foot OrienteersM12A2064908
Kari MarshBig Foot OrienteersM/W10N2064909
Paul MarshBig Foot OrienteersM50A2025157
Tiia MarshBig Foot OrienteersW16A2064904
Tracy MarshBig Foot OrienteersW40A2019520
Nicola NyghBig Foot OrienteersW45AS250493
Joanna ParrBig Foot OrienteersW55A2026307
Michael RoylanceBig Foot OrienteersM65A417917
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersM16A8250602
Mark ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersM55A2025156
Nea ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersW14A9080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersW55A2026301
Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersM45AS8645939

Bush n Beach Orienteering Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering ClubW45A2075055
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM14A2080246
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM16A2076509
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM14A2076524

Bushflyers (46)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Chris AndersenBushflyersM55A2074211
Peter AntcliffBushflyersM45A2057046
Valerie BarkerBushflyersW65A1600556
Jane BarnettBushflyersW55AS2054787
Toni BrownBushflyersW55A1600571
Geoffrey DabbBushflyersM80A44109
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyersM65AS200079
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyersW55AS405068
Paul de JonghBushflyersM21A8241193
Tom de JonghBushflyersM55A8230959
Carol HardingBushflyersW55A2038395
Andrew HobsonBushflyersM45AS7702906
Ben HobsonBushflyersM16A7022310
Jo HobsonBushflyersW45AS7692803
Justine HobsonBushflyersW14A7041810
Alison InglisBushflyersW50A2038391
David JenkinsBushflyersM55AS2036806
David JustBushflyersM60A44169
Toby LangBushflyersM16A9201055
Eino MeuronenBushflyersM80A44166
Natalie MillerBushflyersW14A1124327
Patrick MillerBushflyersM20A8650360
Peter MillerBushflyersM45A2038400
Tristan MillerBushflyersM20A8644933
Tamsin MoranBushflyersW21A1403075
Ari PiiroinenBushflyersM55A2024109
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyersM21AS2014120
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyersM80A2020617
David PolandBushflyersM55A1600561
Noah PolandBushflyersM20A7012001
Ivy ProsserBushflyersRed 41600558
Roy ProsserBushflyersM16A2020613
Silke SpeierBushflyersW45AS2020616
Ross StewartBushflyersRed 5337199
Chris StocksBushflyersW45A2067714
David StocksBushflyersM16A8636575
Matthew StocksBushflyersM45A8652588
Bodie TerrillBushflyersOrange2108472
Greg TerrillBushflyersM55AS2108453
Zoe TerrillBushflyersW14A2108456
Brendan WilsonBushflyersM16A8030202
Greg WilsonBushflyersM45A9181070
Joseph WilsonBushflyersRed 68021003
Caitlin YoungBushflyersW20A1602093
Kelly YoungBushflyersW45A2073089
Ken YoungBushflyersM55A1602056

Central Coast Orienteers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nick DentCentral Coast OrienteersM45AS1008265
Phoebe DentCentral Coast OrienteersW35A1602090
Robyn PallasCentral Coast OrienteersW65A8650866
Colin PriceCentral Coast OrienteersM65A8636570
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersW60A1931377
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersM65A1931386
Hilary WoodCentral Coast OrienteersW60A1956420
Jose ZapataCentral Coast OrienteersM21AS1602058

COLE (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anthony CoxCOLEM55A8000032

Garingal Orienteers (40)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal OrienteersW20A2024107
Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersM50A1392476
Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersM70A2036851
David BrayGaringal OrienteersM50A1398386
Lucy BrindleyGaringal OrienteersM/W10N428798
Mark BrindleyGaringal OrienteersM35AS2028611
Michael ClaydenGaringal OrienteersM20A7206341
Colin CurrieGaringal OrienteersM55A1399380
Duncan CurrieGaringal OrienteersM Junior B8646125
Aidan DawsonGaringal OrienteersM21A1602110
Barbara DawsonGaringal OrienteersW55AS1931363
Graeme DawsonGaringal OrienteersM55A1602105
Michele DawsonGaringal OrienteersW21A8471994
Jim ForbesGaringal OrienteersM65A2026316
Peter FozoGaringal OrienteersM35AS1326235
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal OrienteersW21A1396236
Michael HanrattyGaringal OrienteersM Open B7201552
Robert HerkesGaringal OrienteersM21AS1799488
Barbara HillGaringal OrienteersW50A2037613
Joanna HillGaringal OrienteersW20A2042675
Tony HillGaringal OrienteersM50A2042667
Carol JacobsonGaringal OrienteersW70A2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal OrienteersM75A2037096
Ian JessupGaringal OrienteersM45AS1931387
Georgia JimenezGaringal OrienteersW20A2125702
Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersW65AS402184
Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersM75A1931318
Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersM50A1931307
Tania KennedyGaringal OrienteersW50A2080265
Tom KennedyGaringal OrienteersM20A2024103
Andra LeungGaringal OrienteersW16A2101984
Angus LeungGaringal OrienteersM20A2062803
Ellis LeungGaringal OrienteersM45AS2084719
Airdrie LongGaringal OrienteersW55A2103600
Jim MerchantGaringal OrienteersM70A2038384
Ross MorrisonGaringal OrienteersM45A2037092
Johnny PetersenGaringal OrienteersM65A8001111
David RedheadGaringal OrienteersM50A2087829
Warwick SelbyGaringal OrienteersM65A2048077
Toby WilsonGaringal OrienteersM21A8652590

Goldseekers Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers OrienteersW21A9160376
Chris FitzgeraldGoldseekers OrienteersM21AS403550

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersW70A2056443
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersW45AS258822
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersM50A9650130
Dayle GreenIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersW45AS9170965
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersM65A402364
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersW55AS2121098
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersM65A2058322
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersW60A402322

Newcastle Orienteering Club (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering ClubM21A1602067
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55AS1931371
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubW20A2084724
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55A1931362
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubW45AS213638
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering ClubW75A44209
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubM16A7826315
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubM45A7583468
Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55A2053111
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubW35AS7300063
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubM35AS7300060
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55A2067701
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM14A2053127
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM12A2027050
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55AS2053130
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55AS1400061
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubM/W10N44154
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A1400057
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubW50A7668668
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubW35AS2099396
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM/W10N4626653
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM/W10N4626648
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM35AS2101877
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A2057060

No club membership (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sheila MiklausicNo club membershipW70A8641857
Tom MillsNo club membershipM70A264279
Gareth ProsserNo club membershipM35AS1600558

Orienteering ACT (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACTM60A7003011
Tate NeedhamOrienteering ACTRed 49005194
Zac NeedhamOrienteering ACTM20A2053120
Miho YamazakiOrienteering ACTW20A2014102

Parawanga Orienteers (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga OrienteersM70A409735
Graham AtkinsParawanga OrienteersM50A41120
Ella CuthbertParawanga OrienteersW16A8642296
Jodie EvansParawanga OrienteersOrange2038398
Tony GarrParawanga OrienteersM60A9101123
Jon GlanvilleParawanga OrienteersM55A2052041
Ana HercegParawanga OrienteersW55A8655394
Cathy HoggParawanga OrienteersW40A9200889
David HoggParawanga OrienteersM75A41211
Ann IngwersenParawanga OrienteersW75A9200777
Frank IngwersenParawanga OrienteersM75A2103590
Andrew KerrParawanga OrienteersM16A8000360
Jack LaingParawanga OrienteersM55A211680
Greg LaneParawanga OrienteersM45AS364416
Barbara MartinParawanga OrienteersW65A9523399
Nick MelhuishParawanga OrienteersM55A1399384
Tara MelhuishParawanga OrienteersW20A8650352
Zoe MelhuishParawanga OrienteersW16A8650358
Pat MiethkeParawanga OrienteersW70A1403161
Colleen MockParawanga OrienteersW60A41246
Jill WalkerParawanga OrienteersW55AS200086
Phil WalkerParawanga OrienteersM60A9101021

Red Roos (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jo AllisonRed RoosW40A8630940
Judy AllisonRed RoosW65A1044244
Robert AllisonRed RoosM70A7441447
Michael BurtRed RoosM60A9200884
Al CunninghamRed RoosM50A503489
Martin DentRed RoosM21A8631650
Bill JonesRed RoosM65A1602092
Kerryne JonesRed RoosW65A9200773
Robert MouattRed RoosM75A41215
Andrew SlatteryRed RoosM21AS8481848
Ann SuttonRed RoosW75A2108478
John SuttonRed RoosM75A200094
Eric WainwrightRed RoosM70A8655391

Southern Highlands Orienteers (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kristie CarrollSouthern Highlands OrienteersW Open B7207812
Nat CarrollSouthern Highlands OrienteersM12A7204449
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands OrienteersGreen - Open Easy2053987
James JonesSouthern Highlands OrienteersM16A
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands OrienteersM75A7200202
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands OrienteersW65AS1931316
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands OrienteersM75A9005206
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersM40A762601
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersM/W10N41322
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersM/W10N414413
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersW40A895155
Robert SprySouthern Highlands OrienteersM55AS1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands OrienteersM55AS2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands OrienteersW55AS1395366
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands OrienteersM45AS1602125

Uringa Orienteers (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Shane DoyleUringa OrienteersM50A9201059
Dave LottyUringa OrienteersM65AS2056432
Finn MackayUringa OrienteersM16A2056452
Jim MackayUringa OrienteersM55AS2056450
Maggie MackayUringa OrienteersW12A2056455
Linda SestaUringa OrienteersW50A2037723

Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersW60A8654855
Cameron McDougallWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersM16A2036938
Joannah McDougallWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersW16A2036921
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersW21A8643989

Western and Hills Orienteers (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills OrienteersM45AS9201742
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills OrienteersW16A2116437
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills OrienteersW45AS335381
Matt HackettWestern and Hills OrienteersM40A9200781
James McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersM35A2037153
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills OrienteersM45AS9200783
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersM45A2116431
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersW45A2116417
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersW10A2116436
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersM16A2116430
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersM14A2116412
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersM/W10N2116424

Weston Emus (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John SuominenWeston EmusM75A2014115