Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Kuitpo Forest

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kuitpo Forest
Organiser: Tjuringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 9 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

57 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Luke MorcomTjuringa Orienteers

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Tyson MorcomTjuringa Orienteers

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

M16A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Finlay TwiningYalanga Orienteers9102826

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955

M21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joaquín GinerWallaringa Orienteering Club407479
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007

MOB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoffrey BennettTintookies Orienteers405720
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave TalbotNo club membership

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Alan BartlettNo club membership
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469

M55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610

M55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727

M65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

M75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691

EODE (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2128278
Hayley MortonWallaringa Orienteering Club