Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to East Coast 3 Days

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: East Coast 3 Days
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Saturday 10 March 2018 - Monday 12 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

108 competitors entered in total.

W10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi BarkerAustralopers
Sasha BennettAustralopers4410009Bicheno (short), Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Adalyn ScottAustralopers258465

W12B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anabelle HawthorneOrienteering Tasmania1391817

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley1398647Royal George (Middle) OST 2

W16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phoebe DavisAustralopers1470369Kelvedon (Long) OST 1
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Mena McLeodAustralopers1418733Kelvedon (Long) OST 1

W17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Ashley WatsonWellington Ranges8633227Royal George (Middle) OST 2

W35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare HawthorneWellington Ranges8645286

W35-50AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers4628831
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026Kelvedon (Long) OST 1
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953

W40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Sussan BestEsk Valley1391757Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Leida WilliamsOrienteering Tasmania1391753Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2

W45 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miriam PalmerWellington Ranges8633237

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101Bicheno (short), Kelvedon (Long) OST 1
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers1398633Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2

W55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders9101371
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2

W60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783

W65 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers406286
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779
Jan HardyOrienteering Tasmania1418737

W75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mary HawthorneWellington Ranges1391818
Patricia McGuireWellington Ranges406268Bicheno (short)

W Open AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

M10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samuel BarkerAustralopers

M12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley1398654Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas CarmichaelWellington Ranges4612678
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Riley KerrEsk Valley9101754
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M14B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leo HawthorneOrienteering Tasmania1391819

M16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dexter CanningWellington Ranges9101992
Bayley FisherEsk Valley2068751
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068772

M16+B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Xavier ScottAustralopers861511

M17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex BattagliaWellington Ranges9101119

M21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Dion McKenzieAustralopers2009843
Matthew PattenEsk Valley9101505Bicheno (short), Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Mark PurkisAustralopers1995029

M35-50AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen BendeichAustralopers4628869
James ScottAustralopers8644927

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve WatsonWellington Ranges8633238Royal George (Middle) OST 2

M45 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Chris SchulzEsk Valley1418734
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Bruce TerryNo club membershipKelvedon (Long) OST 1

M50 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Brett SpauldingWellington Ranges1470353
Bernard WalkerWellington Ranges1391805

M55 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BattagliaWellington Ranges1405976
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
John WhittingtonWellington Ranges204218

M60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CroftsAustralopersKelvedon (Long) OST 1
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776

M65 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Bert ElsonOrienteering Tasmania9200580
Greg HawthorneWellington Ranges7155158
Neil HawthorneAustralopers2054760
Mark HeyWellington Ranges1391820
Randall HopeWellington Ranges1391791Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
David MarshallAustralopers1391798Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Ian RathboneWellington Ranges1391815

M70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
Warwick MooreWellington Ranges1391816Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Peter ShawAustralopers406274Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2

M75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers861115

M/W Open A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823
Justin WoolfordOrienteering Tasmania253400Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2

M/W Open B (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leandra BennettAustralopers1470362Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Sara BrainWellington Ranges4631680
Andrew KoerbinWellington Ranges4630718
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824
Jenny SheridanWellington Ranges9201049

M/W Open C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Imogen ScottAustralopers