Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to East Coast 3 Days

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: East Coast 3 Days
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Saturday 10 March 2018 - Monday 12 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

108 competitors entered in total.

Australopers (59)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopersM501398634Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Meisha AustinAustralopersW409101506
Heidi BarkerAustralopersW10
Samuel BarkerAustralopersM10
Stephen BendeichAustralopersM35-50AS4628869
Leandra BennettAustralopersM/W Open B1470362Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Sasha BennettAustralopersW104410009Bicheno (short), Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopersW65406286
Martin BicevskisAustralopersM658633235
Esta BirdahicAustralopersW35-50AS4628831
Janet BushAustralopersW651391780
Jane CalderAustralopersM/W Open A2009842
Mike CalderAustralopersM651391800
Hilary CaneAustralopersW659200581Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Gary CarrollAustralopersM551391795
Kim CarrollAustralopersW401391796
Terry CavanaghAustralopersM75861115
Robyn ChapmanAustralopersW651391782
Matthew CohenAustralopersM218652433
Charlie CooperAustralopersM149200578
Mick CooperAustralopersM558636571
Mikayla CooperAustralopersW17-208636565
Peter CroftsAustralopersM60Kelvedon (Long) OST 1
Jane CusickAustralopersW551391777
Peter CusickAustralopersM601391776
Judy DavisAustralopersW551391794
Phoebe DavisAustralopersW161470369Kelvedon (Long) OST 1
Charles DragarAustralopersM559200392
Renny DuckettAustralopersM/W Open A1391781Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Jeff DunnAustralopersM502009883
Amy EnkelaarAustralopersW17-209101511
Kim EnkelaarAustralopersW409101693
Paul EnkelaarAustralopersM459102041
Will EnkelaarAustralopersM122101985
Helena GriggsAustralopersW651391779
Rachel GriggsAustralopersW35-50AS419026Kelvedon (Long) OST 1
Wayne GriggsAustralopersM701403672
Lucy HawthorneAustralopersW35-50AS1407953
Neil HawthorneAustralopersM652054760
Ross KellyAustralopersM70334999
Kate LucasAustralopersW601391785
Christine MarshallAustralopersW551391799Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
David MarshallAustralopersM651391798Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Dion McKenzieAustralopersM212009843
Mena McLeodAustralopersW161418733Kelvedon (Long) OST 1
Beverley MillerAustralopersM/W Open A1391823
Rodney MillerAustralopersM/W Open B1391824
Mark PurkisAustralopersM211995029
Rosie RutledgeAustralopersW601391783
Adalyn ScottAustralopersW10258465
Ainsley ScottAustralopersW Open AS8642018
Imogen ScottAustralopersM/W Open C
James ScottAustralopersM35-50AS8644927
Xavier ScottAustralopersM16+B861511
Peter ShawAustralopersM70406274Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Anthony StonerAustralopersM458646165
Eddie StonerAustralopersM128650370
Niko StonerAustralopersM148642013
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopersW501398633Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2

Esk Valley (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Euan BestEsk ValleyM121398654Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Sophie BestEsk ValleyW141398647Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Sussan BestEsk ValleyW401391757Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Valerie BrammallEsk ValleyW651391841Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Chris BrownEsk ValleyW501406101Bicheno (short), Kelvedon (Long) OST 1
Bayley FisherEsk ValleyM162068751
Roger HarlowEsk ValleyM701391769Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Riley KerrEsk ValleyM149101754
Eleanor McLeanEsk ValleyW161398650
Kenneth McLeanEsk ValleyM501391848
Donelda NilesEsk ValleyW501418735
Paul PacqueEsk ValleyM501406110
Matthew PattenEsk ValleyM219101505Bicheno (short), Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Chris SchulzEsk ValleyM451418734
Jack WickhamEsk ValleyM162068772

No club membership (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce TerryNo club membershipM45Kelvedon (Long) OST 1

Orienteering Tasmania (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bert ElsonOrienteering TasmaniaM659200580
Jan HardyOrienteering TasmaniaW651418737
Anabelle HawthorneOrienteering TasmaniaW12B1391817
Leo HawthorneOrienteering TasmaniaM14B1391819
Leida WilliamsOrienteering TasmaniaW401391753Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Justin WoolfordOrienteering TasmaniaM/W Open A253400Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2

Pathfinders (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfindersW559101371
Quinn BissettPathfindersW Open AS1407951
Rod BissettPathfindersM659101368

Wellington Ranges (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alex BattagliaWellington RangesM17-209101119
Michael BattagliaWellington RangesM551405976
Sara BrainWellington RangesM/W Open B4631680
Dexter CanningWellington RangesM169101992
Liz CanningWellington RangesW501391762
Nicholas CarmichaelWellington RangesM144612678
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington RangesM507200454
Clare HawthorneWellington RangesW358645286
Greg HawthorneWellington RangesM657155158
Mary HawthorneWellington RangesW751391818
Mark HeyWellington RangesM651391820
Randall HopeWellington RangesM651391791Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Andrew KoerbinWellington RangesM/W Open B4630718
Patricia McGuireWellington RangesW75406268Bicheno (short)
Warwick MooreWellington RangesM701391816Kelvedon (Long) OST 1, Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Miriam PalmerWellington RangesW458633237
Ian RathboneWellington RangesM651391815
Jenny SheridanWellington RangesM/W Open B9201049
Brett SpauldingWellington RangesM501470353
Bernard WalkerWellington RangesM501391805
Ashley WatsonWellington RangesW17-208633227Royal George (Middle) OST 2
Steve WatsonWellington RangesM408633238Royal George (Middle) OST 2
John WhittingtonWellington RangesM55204218
Will WhittingtonWellington RangesM168633224