Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

49 competitors entered in total.

1 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club437231
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers8631305
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Richard GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200360
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Andrew WallaceBendigo Orienteers1396792

2 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Ilka BarrBendigo Orienteers1396788
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7202838
Hugo ByrneBendigo Orienteers4406809
Isobel ByrneBendigo Orienteers4406808
Nick ByrneBendigo Orienteers1601473
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Daryl FleayBendigo Orienteers1392597
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Peter GalvinBendigo Orienteers204060
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Jacqui KneeBendigo Orienteers7202845
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654858
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204082
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475

3 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204356
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers1396782
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Pat MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers223431
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club11162

4 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755