Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Sprint Championships: Tatachilla Lutheran College

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Sprint Championships: Tatachilla Lutheran College
Organiser: Tjuringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 4 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

101 competitors entered in total.

W10 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Shilah Francis-SonsiriTjuringa Orienteers
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers

W12A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Giselle DraperTjuringa Orienteers
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Emily MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082211
Ella MitlanOrienteering SA

W14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

W16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica NormanTjuringa Orienteers9200576

W20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Maia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080248

W21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

W45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020

M10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Owen DraperTjuringa Orienteers
Eamonn HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Finlay HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405746

M14A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Daniel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405745
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

M16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

M20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club449464
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008880
Rohan JacksonTjuringa Orienteers

M21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Manuel Jurado AlonsoSA Arrows863395
Will KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1396882
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955

M35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

M45A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Paul DraperTjuringa Orienteers
Chris JacksonTjuringa Orienteers
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007

M55A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Antonio Garcia CouceTintookies Orienteers2042402
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Ian WinnOrienteering SA407935

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John LyonTintookies Orienteers407914
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968