Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to FootO 12 State Middle Distance Championships Jumbuck (Bells)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: FootO 12 State Middle Distance Championships Jumbuck (Bells)
Organisers: Orienteering WA / Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Saturday 22 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

102 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers409655
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392438
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681

W17-20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407375

W21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo Anna MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers8633234
Grace MolloyGoldseekers Orienteers8161803
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Karen StaudteLOST264029
Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers920685
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca GettyLOST9888850
Jen Graham-TaylorAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club418577
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739

W45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Nicole DavisLOST1400711
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Coreen MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers1399632
Sharon McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407393
Sandra TarrLOST204361

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BaileyOrienteering WA264042
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers7205859
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867

W65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1407398
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers264471
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Vicki ReddenKulgun 225 Orienteers7208032
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

W70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

M12A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Isaac MaddenLOST1391626

M14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407419
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers408634

M16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685

M17-20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jordan NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101995
Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201740

M21A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 Orienteers1407417
Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005321
Henry McNultyLOST1207225
Andries SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201744
Codey YatesKulgun 225 Orienteers418915

M35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Paul DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392050
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9201353

M45A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Andre MorkelLOST1392052
Mal NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9102004
Peter O'LoughlinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers418575
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Patrick WalshWullundigong Orienteers of the West258428

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers409611
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Anders LarssonTolered-Utby OL260909
Digby MercerOrienteering WA264472
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Phil TaylorLOST409613

M65A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1392054
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Chas LaneLOST264417
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
Don MasonSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264479
Richard MatthewsLOST1391615
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

M70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Craig DermerKulgun 225 Orienteers7207972
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636

M75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike HoweLOST1400709

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651

WOpenB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264477