Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 15 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

111 competitors entered in total.

Div 1 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602110
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers8471994
Benjamin FehlbergWestern and Hills Orienteers428800
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers213615
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Dave MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602064
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7208034
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182

Div 2 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602105
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers2037731
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1396235
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8649291
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Benny HolmgrenWestern and Hills Orienteers2054770
Reinaldo HoraWestern and Hills Orienteers
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Helen ParkerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200782
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

Div 3 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers9200784
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155

Div 4 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers2035665
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2087836
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Anette LarssonWestern and Hills Orienteers2054789
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783

Div 5 (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Natalie GraingerGaringal Orienteers2086600
Adrienne KirbyUringa Orienteers2037721
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers8020888
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers2045452
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers2095100
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Lisa-Jane TaylorGaringal Orienteers402375
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042

Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455

Very Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Becki SteinGaringal Orienteers