Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro League #4

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Metro League #4
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Sunday 24 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

118 competitors entered in total.

Div 1 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers8471994
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Tuve MoellerSouthern Highlands Orienteers8654853
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

Div 2 (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Stuart ButlerBennelong Northside Orienteers2086613
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1396235
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8649291
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037084
Reinaldo HoraWestern and Hills Orienteers
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside Orienteers2037085
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Fergus MackieBig Foot Orienteers2037717
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers1392466
Helen ParkerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200782
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside Orienteers2095093
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

Div 3 (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers8037113
Karla BurnettGaringal Orienteers8009447
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers1931337
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Juha LehtonenGaringal Orienteers
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155

Div 4 (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2026316
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783

Div 5 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2087836
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers8020888
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers2045452
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322

Open Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wei Hsuan(Vicky) LuGaringal Orienteers8641489
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club44243