Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro League #4

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Metro League #4
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Sunday 24 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 31931383
Stuart ButlerBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 22086613
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 49101687
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 22037084
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 22037085
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 22037091
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 31931337
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 28652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 28655393
Bob MorganBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 32052055
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 38660008
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 42101976
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 2402177
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 22095093
Brett SewellBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 29101118
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 22026319
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 29200883