Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: 2018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully
Organiser: Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Date: Saturday 7 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

146 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Grace CraneAbominable O-MenW21A8636567
Matthew CraneAbominable O-MenM21A8657700
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-MenM60A1398397
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-MenW60A1405978

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersW65AS2038381
Terry BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersM70A1931383
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside OrienteersM75A1200901
Steve FlickBennelong Northside OrienteersM70A2036812
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside OrienteersM45AS8200560
Phillip HardingBennelong Northside OrienteersM50A417916
Peter HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersM55A2037106
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersW20A2037084
Elise KennedyBennelong Northside OrienteersW Open B7200203
Heidi MillissBennelong Northside OrienteersW Open B2037741
Bob MorganBennelong Northside OrienteersM55A2052055
Alexander MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersM12A
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersM45A8633233
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersM45A8645941
Sam MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersM/W10N332972
Vincent MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersM10A
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersM12A2101976
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersM35AS402177
Rachael PovahBennelong Northside OrienteersW35AS2048814
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside OrienteersM35A2095093
Brett SewellBennelong Northside OrienteersM35A9101118
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside OrienteersM35A2026319
Sandra ThomasBennelong Northside OrienteersW Open B430803

Big Foot Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Debbie ByersBig Foot OrienteersW60A2026300
Miles EllisBig Foot OrienteersM45A405020
Alton FreemanBig Foot OrienteersM10A9101999
Mark FreemanBig Foot OrienteersM50A8641070
Oliver FreemanBig Foot OrienteersM14A1398391
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot OrienteersW45AS353123
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersW20A8655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersM55A8649291
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot OrienteersM60A7201554
Amanda MackieBig Foot OrienteersW45AS2065550
Hamish MackieBig Foot OrienteersM50A8645940
Graeme McLeodBig Foot OrienteersM50A7203946
Joanna ParrBig Foot OrienteersW55A2026307
Michael RoylanceBig Foot OrienteersM65A417917

Bush n Beach Orienteering Club (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering ClubW45A2075055
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM12A2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM14A2080246
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM16A2076509
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM14A2076524
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM55A2075070

Central Coast Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robyn PallasCentral Coast OrienteersW65A8650866
Colin PriceCentral Coast OrienteersM65A8636570

Garingal Orienteers (31)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal OrienteersW20A2024107
Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersM50A1392476
Lucy BrindleyGaringal OrienteersM/W10N428798
Mark BrindleyGaringal OrienteersM35AS2028611
Jim ForbesGaringal OrienteersM65A2026316
Peter FozoGaringal OrienteersM35AS1396235
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal OrienteersW21A1396236
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersW35A9121083
Michael HanrattyGaringal OrienteersM55AS7201552
Robert HerkesGaringal OrienteersM21AS1799488
Barbara HillGaringal OrienteersW50A2037613
Joanna HillGaringal OrienteersW20A2042675
Tony HillGaringal OrienteersM50A2042667
Carol JacobsonGaringal OrienteersW70A2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal OrienteersM75A2037096
Alex KennedyGaringal OrienteersM20A2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersM50A1931307
Tania KennedyGaringal OrienteersW50A8657692
Tom KennedyGaringal OrienteersM20A2024103
Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersM35A1931365
Andra LeungGaringal OrienteersW16A2101984
Angus LeungGaringal OrienteersM20A2062803
Ellis LeungGaringal OrienteersM45AS2084719
Airdrie LongGaringal OrienteersW55A2103600
Wei-Hsuan LuGaringal OrienteersOpen Easy8641489
Jim MerchantGaringal OrienteersM70A2038384
Ross MorrisonGaringal OrienteersM45A2037092
Johnny PetersenGaringal OrienteersM65A7001111
Christa SchaferGaringal OrienteersW75A402336
Warwick SelbyGaringal OrienteersM65A2048077
Huon WilsonGaringal OrienteersM21A2038382

Goldseekers Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers OrienteersW21A9160376

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersM35A8203948

Newcastle Orienteering Club (27)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering ClubM21A8652589
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55AS1931371
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubM40A9200639
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubW14A9201363
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubW21A9200646
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubW14A9201737
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering ClubW35A1392478
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubW35AS7300063
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubM35AS7300060
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A1931382
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering ClubM70A409747
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55A7200358
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM45A2053127
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM14A8657697
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubW Open B
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM12A2027050
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55AS2066408
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55AS2053130
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55AS1400061
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubM/W10N44154
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A1400057
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubW50A7668668
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM65A402472
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A9101758
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubW35AS9102921
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM35AS2101877
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A2057060

Parawanga Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga OrienteersW60A8660483
Bruce BowenParawanga OrienteersM65A8657688
Darryl ErbacherParawanga OrienteersM75A8641497
John HardingParawanga OrienteersM65A9101994
Arthur WatsonParawanga OrienteersM75A41247

Red Roos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Flynn HopkinsRed RoosM20A2118691

Southern Highlands Orienteers (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands OrienteersW Open B2087840
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersM75A9200772
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersW70A9200771
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands OrienteersM75A7200202
Dave MeyerSouthern Highlands OrienteersM21A1602064
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands OrienteersM75A9005206
Robert SprySouthern Highlands OrienteersM55AS1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands OrienteersM55AS2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands OrienteersW55AS1395366

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering ClubM60A8654983

Uringa Orienteers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa OrienteersW Open B2056451
Lisa GrantUringa OrienteersM55AS1421093
Dave LottyUringa OrienteersM65AS2056432
Finn MackayUringa OrienteersM16A2056452
Jim MackayUringa OrienteersM55AS2056450
Maggie MackayUringa OrienteersW12A2056455
Ant NolanUringa OrienteersM45A1392466
Jonathan NolanUringa OrienteersOpen Easy2056434
Serje RobidouxUringa OrienteersM40A2800872
Linda SestaUringa OrienteersW50A2037723
Gayle ShepherdUringa OrienteersW55AS1400073

Western and Hills Orienteers (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills OrienteersM45AS9201742
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills OrienteersW16A2116437
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills OrienteersW65A9200063
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills OrienteersW45AS335381
Matt HackettWestern and Hills OrienteersM40A9200781
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills OrienteersM80A402493
James McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersM35A8660004
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills OrienteersW80A2054788
Barry PearceWestern and Hills OrienteersM75A44206
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills OrienteersM70A9200062