Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2018 State League #11 - Belanglo State Forest (NE Corner)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2018 State League #11 - Belanglo State Forest (NE Corner)
Organiser: Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Date: Sunday 8 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

152 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BrindleyGaringal Orienteers428798
Sam MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers332972
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154

Men 10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Vincent MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers

Men 12A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Alexander MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518

Women 12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455

Men 14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

Women 14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737

Men 16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

Women 16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984

Men 20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Flynn HopkinsRed Roos2118691
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803

Women 20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers2042675
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037084

Men 21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club8652589
Dave MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602064
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399370

Women 21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236

Men 21AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
Huon WilsonGaringal Orienteers2038382

Men 35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319

Women 35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478

Men 35AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1396235
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877

Women 35AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Rachael PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers2048814
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club9102921

Men 40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872

Men 45A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8633233
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers1392466
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

Women 45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shelley CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055

Men 45AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177

Women 45AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493

Men 50A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Phillip HardingBennelong Northside Orienteers417916
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Graeme McLeodBig Foot Orienteers7203946

Women 50A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers2037613
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Sandra ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers430803

Men 55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8649291
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055

Women 55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307

Men 55AS (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering Club2066408
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311

Women 55AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366

Men 60A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8654983
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men1398397
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060

Women 60A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978

Men 65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2026316
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club402472
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

Women 65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers9523399
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866

Men 65AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432

Women 65AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381

Men 70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers2036812
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

Women 70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097

Men 75A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers1200901
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Arthur WatsonParawanga Orienteers41247

Women 75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christa SchaferGaringal Orienteers402336

Men 80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

Women 80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788

Women Open B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Elise KennedyBennelong Northside Orienteers7200203
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club
Heidi MillissBennelong Northside Orienteers2037741

Open Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers2045452
Wei Hsuan(Vicky) LuGaringal Orienteers8641489