Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2018 State League #11 - Belanglo State Forest (NE Corner)

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: 2018 State League #11 - Belanglo State Forest (NE Corner)
Organiser: Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Date: Sunday 8 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

88 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BrindleyGaringal Orienteers428798

Men 10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Vincent MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers

Men 12A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Alexander MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976

Women 12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455

Men 14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697

Women 14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737

Men 16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452

Women 16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437

Women 20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037084

Men 21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club8652589
Dave MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602064
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399370

Women 21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376

Men 21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488

Women 35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478

Men 35AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877

Women 35AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Rachael PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers2048814
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club9102921

Men 40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781

Men 45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers1392466

Women 45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shelley CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers

Men 45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177

Women 45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123

Men 50A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Phillip HardingBennelong Northside Orienteers417916
Graeme McLeodBig Foot Orienteers7203946

Women 50A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Sandra ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers430803

Men 55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055

Women 55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358

Men 55AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering Club2066408
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109

Women 55AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130

Men 60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060

Men 65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club402472
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

Women 65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers9523399
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866

Men 65AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432

Women 65AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381

Men 70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

Women 70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097

Men 75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers1200901
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202

Women 75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christa SchaferGaringal Orienteers402336

Men 80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

Women 80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788

Women Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club
Heidi MillissBennelong Northside Orienteers2037741

Open Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wei Hsuan(Vicky) LuGaringal Orienteers8641489