Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2018 State League #13 (Middle Distance)

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: 2018 State League #13 (Middle Distance)
Organisers: NSW Stingers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Saturday 18 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

160 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hamish ProsserAbominable O-MenMen 21A8340196
Ian ProsserAbominable O-MenMen 55A8391060
Jane SayeAbominable O-MenWomen 60A200072

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 70A1931383
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 60A402378
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 75A1200901
Steve FlickBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 70A2036812
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 45AS1602080
Peter HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 55A2037106
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersWomen 20A2037084
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside OrienteersWomen 50A2037091
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 16A8652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 45AS8655393
Bob MorganBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 55A2052055
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 60A8660008
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 35A2026319
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 65A9200883

Big Foot Orienteers (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew BrownBig Foot OrienteersMen 21A8100283
Jock DavisBig Foot OrienteersMen 45A1931376
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersMen 21A8657686
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersWomen 20A8655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersMen 55A402494
Benjamin HanleyBig Foot OrienteersMen 21A417912
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot OrienteersMen 55AS8090363
Amanda MackieBig Foot OrienteersWomen 50A2065550
Hamish MackieBig Foot OrienteersMen 50A8645940
Nicole MealingBig Foot OrienteersWomen 21A2075073
Nicola NyghBig Foot OrienteersWomen 45AS250493
Joanna ParrBig Foot OrienteersWomen 55A2026307
Eoin RotheryBig Foot OrienteersMen 45A8640950
Michael RoylanceBig Foot OrienteersMen 65A417917
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersMen 16A8002506
Mark ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersMen 55A2025156
Nea ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersWomen 14A9080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersWomen 55A2026301
Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersMen 45A8645939
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersWomen 12A8649289
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot OrienteersWomen 45A2026305
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot OrienteersMen 35AS8660006

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder BoundersWomen 55A258486

Central Coast Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Phoebe DentCentral Coast OrienteersWomen 35AS1602090
Alice MartinCentral Coast OrienteersWomen 21A402190
Dan MartinCentral Coast OrienteersMen 35AS402189
Hilary WoodCentral Coast OrienteersWomen 60A8655400
Jose ZapataCentral Coast OrienteersMen 40A1602058

Garingal Orienteers (32)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal OrienteersWomen 20A2024107
Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersMen 50A1392476
Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersMen 70A2036851
John BrayanGaringal OrienteersMen 50A2073095
Colin CurrieGaringal OrienteersMen 55A1399380
Ellen CurrieGaringal OrienteersWomen 20A8651791
Carolyn DaviesGaringal OrienteersWomen 55AS1602088
Rod EckelsGaringal OrienteersMen 55A364438
Jim ForbesGaringal OrienteersMen 65A2026316
Peter FozoGaringal OrienteersMen 35AS1396235
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal OrienteersWomen 21AS1396236
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersWomen 35A9121083
Michael HanrattyGaringal OrienteersMen Open B7201552
Carolyn HauptGaringal OrienteersWomen 40A7200115
Barbara HillGaringal OrienteersWomen 50A2037613
Joanna HillGaringal OrienteersWomen 20A2042675
Tony HillGaringal OrienteersMen 50A2042667
Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersWomen 65AS8652586
Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersMen 75A8650869
Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersMen 50A1931307
Tania KennedyGaringal OrienteersWomen 50A8657692
Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersMen 35A1931365
Iida LehtonenGaringal OrienteersWomen 14A8644575
Andra LeungGaringal OrienteersWomen 16A2101984
Ellis LeungGaringal OrienteersMen 45AS2084719
Jim MerchantGaringal OrienteersMen 70A2038384
Ross MorrisonGaringal OrienteersMen 45A2037092
Johnny PetersenGaringal OrienteersMen 65A7001111
Christa SchaferGaringal OrienteersWomen 75A402336
Warwick SelbyGaringal OrienteersMen 65A2048077
Huon WilsonGaringal OrienteersMen 21A2038382
Toby WilsonGaringal OrienteersMen 21A8652590

Goldseekers Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers OrienteersMen 75A9200642
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers OrienteersWomen 75A9200643
Clinton RussellGoldseekers OrienteersMen 21AS402424
Greg SmithGoldseekers OrienteersMen 60A402454

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersMen 65A402364
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersWomen 55AS2121098
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersMen 65A2058322
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersWomen 60A402322

Newcastle Orienteering Club (29)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 20A2084724
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 55A1931362
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 45AS213638
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 16A7826315
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 45A7202807
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 12A7492148
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 45A7583468
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 60A2066403
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 40A9200639
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 14A9201363
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 21A9200646
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 14A9201737
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 35A1392478
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 35AS7300063
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 35AS7300060
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 60A1931382
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 70A409747
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 55A7200358
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 55A2053127
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 16A8657697
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 12A2027050
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 55AS2066408
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 55AS2037727
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 55AS2053130
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 55AS1400061
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubM/W10N44154
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 60A1400057
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 50A7668668
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 60A9101758

No club membership (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sam HillNo club membershipMen 21AS2108292
Kirrilee RussellNo club membershipWomen 21AS251295
Alan SargeantNo club membershipMen 65AS41213

Parawanga Orienteers (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ella CuthbertParawanga OrienteersWomen 20A8642296
Paul CuthbertParawanga OrienteersMen 45A9200624
Anna HasanParawanga OrienteersWomen 45A1602094
Rohan HyslopParawanga OrienteersMen 50A9200888
Barbara MartinParawanga OrienteersWomen 65A9523399
Tara SutherlandParawanga OrienteersWomen 50A2066404

Red Roos (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed RoosWomen 70A1044244
Robert AllisonRed RoosMen 70A7441447
Connor DentRed RoosMen 10A1418741
Elye DentRed RoosMen 14A8652596
Hayden DentRed RoosMen 12A1418742
Kathie DentRed RoosWomen 21A7205866
Layla DentRed RoosM/W10N1418747
Martin DentRed RoosMen 21A8631650
Hugh MooreRed RoosMen 70A409759

Southern Highlands Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen 75A7200202
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen 75A9005206
Titus MurraySouthern Highlands OrienteersMen 50A7300062
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen 55AS2036808

Uringa Orienteers (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melanie ChristieUringa OrienteersWomen 45A2103587
Jim MackayUringa OrienteersMen 35AS2056450
Maggie MackayUringa OrienteersWomen 12A2056455
Ian McKenzieUringa OrienteersMen 65A2056431
Ant NolanUringa OrienteersMen 45A1392466
Jonathan NolanUringa OrienteersMen 12A2056434
William NolanUringa OrienteersMen 14A2042977
Dick OgilvieUringa OrienteersMen 70A2036820
Maureen OgilvieUringa OrienteersWomen 85A2054783
Gayle ShepherdUringa OrienteersWomen 55AS1400073

Western and Hills Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 45AS9201742
Jacinta BraidwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersWomen 12A2087812
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 45A2062817
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills OrienteersWomen 45AS335381
Matt HackettWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 40A9200781
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 80A402493
James McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 35A8660004
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersWomen 35AS2041041
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills OrienteersWomen 80A2054788
Barry PearceWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 75A44206
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 45A2116431
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 16A2116430
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 14A2116412

Western Plains Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sally DevenishWestern Plains OrienteersWomen 45AS9101026