Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2018 State League #13 (Middle Distance)

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: 2018 State League #13 (Middle Distance)
Organisers: NSW Stingers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Saturday 18 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Newcastle Orienteering Club (29)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 20A2084724
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 55A1931362
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 45AS213638
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 16A7826315
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 45A7202807
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 12A7492148
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 45A7583468
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 60A2066403
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 40A9200639
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 14A9201363
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 21A9200646
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 14A9201737
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 35A1392478
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 35AS7300063
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 35AS7300060
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 60A1931382
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 70A409747
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 55A7200358
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 55A2053127
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 16A8657697
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 12A2027050
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 55AS2066408
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 55AS2037727
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 55AS2053130
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 55AS1400061
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubM/W10N44154
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 60A1400057
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 50A7668668
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 60A9101758