Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final)
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 26 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

140 competitors entered in total.

Division 1 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Karl BicevskisAustralopers1391773
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Benjamin FehlbergWestern and Hills Orienteers428800
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Benjamin HanleyBig Foot Orienteers417912
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Alexander KaravaevIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006958
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7208034
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

Division 2 (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Stuart ButlerBennelong Northside Orienteers2086613
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037131
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1396235
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers2037613
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Benny HolmgrenWestern and Hills Orienteers2054770
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037084
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside Orienteers2037085
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers9101018
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside Orienteers2095093
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Phillip RyanUringa Orienteers
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985

Division 3 (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers8037113
Karla BurnettGaringal Orienteers7037111
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers1931337
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers2086579
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155

Division 4 (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2026316
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Anette LarssonWestern and Hills Orienteers2054789
Juha LehtonenGaringal Orienteers
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Linda MandinBennelong Northside Orienteers
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Rachael PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers2048814
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783

Division 5 (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Justine BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2087836
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers8020888
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers2095100
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322

Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2038375
Wei-Hsuan LuGaringal Orienteers8641489
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434