Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NSW School Sprint Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NSW School Sprint Championships
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Saturday 1 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

56 competitors entered in total.

M Very Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jake CutbushNo club membership1400058
Toby CutbushNo club membership44210
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

M Moderate (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers8020888

W Moderate (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324

M Hard Short (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

W Hard Short (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Julie IrvineBush n Beach Orienteering Club1931374
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

M Hard Long (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
Ian CameronGaringal Orienteers9101327
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club402434
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431

W Hard Long (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7202807
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400