Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 22 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

145 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

W12A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacinta BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2087812
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7492148
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984

W20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers8651791
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers2042675
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Sally-Anne HendersonNewcastle Orienteering Club364442
Amylee RobertsonNewcastle Orienteering Club1602072

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478

W35AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041

W40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club9102921

W45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417

W45AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Jennifer MardonNewcastle Orienteering Club2086572
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493

W50A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers2037613
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003013
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club9102929
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563

W55AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2037727
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073

W65AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338

W60A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

W70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101013
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Hilary SimpsonOctavian Droobers9010839

W80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara GeorgeNorfolk Orienteering Club24998
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers41000
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518

M14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

M20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers8646125
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803

M21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club8652589
Nathan BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931364
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7826315
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club1931328
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

M35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Clint LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2084722
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004

M35AS (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

M40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987

M45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431

M45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719

M50A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Damian WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club8652592

M55AS (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
John LinichNewcastle Orienteering Club2052029
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering Club2066408
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109

M55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers8130761
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club1931359
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162

M60A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerry BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003012
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057

M65A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2026316
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

M70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384

M75A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers1200901
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club402434
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Trevor SimpsonOctavian Droobers9110839

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

M Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club
Warren QuiltyNewcastle Orienteering Club

Open Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands Orienteers2053987

M65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303