Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2018 State League #16 Kitchener

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2018 State League #16 Kitchener
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 23 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

158 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

W12A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7492148
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436

W14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984

W20A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers8651791
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691
Amylee RobertsonNewcastle Orienteering Club1602072

W21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sally-Anne HendersonNewcastle Orienteering Club364442
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers2042675

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478

W35AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063

W40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club9102921

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7202807
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417

W45AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Jennifer MardonNewcastle Orienteering Club2086572
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493

W50A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers2037613
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Bridget WhiteheadNewcastle Orienteering Club2057047

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003013
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club9102929
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563

W55AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2037727
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073

W65AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338

W60A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

W70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101013
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Hilary SimpsonOctavian Droobers9010839

W80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara GeorgeNorfolk Orienteering Club24998
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788

M12A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers41000
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

M16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7826315
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

M20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers8646125
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club8652589
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

M21AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nathan BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931364
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052013

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399370

M35AS (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877
Samuel TsangCentral Coast Orienteers364450
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

M40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987

M45A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431

M45AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393

M50A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Ivan KentCentral Coast Orienteers2125691
Adrian PlaskittNewcastle Orienteering Club2053103

M55AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering Club2066408
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers8130761
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club1931359
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162

M60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerry BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003012
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2026316
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

M70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Peter LangranBush n Beach Orienteering Club8632890
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384

M75A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers1200901
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club402434
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Trevor SimpsonOctavian Droobers9110839

M80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands Orienteers2053987
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

M Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club
Warren QuiltyNewcastle Orienteering Club

W Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heather KentCentral Coast Orienteers2128294

Open Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wei Hsuan(Vicky) LuGaringal Orienteers8641489

M65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303