Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Individual Long

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Individual Long
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Sunday 29 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

75 competitors entered in total.

11 YRS Boys (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
William Day`No club membership
Flynn Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club426763
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Benjamin MooreNo club membership
Oliver PeckNo club membership2019382
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

11 YRS Girls (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Felicity BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

13 YRS Boys (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angus BennettsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Isaac BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club9201682
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Samuel GladwinRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cory LeahyNo club membership
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club2098963
Jacob MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Lachlan MooreNo club membership
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Connor WilliamsNo club membership
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

13 YRS Girls (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Georgia BaronsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Isabella CooperRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ryanda CraigeNo club membership
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club

Sen Girls Standard (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Georgia VerdonRange Runners Orienteering Club

Jun Boys Chmp (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Kydan CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201753
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club2068533
Kyle RyanNo club membership
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976

Jun Girls Chmp (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Madeline BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053238
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Holly MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Valhsala NaiduNo club membership
Tyla ParkerRange Runners Orienteering Club346902
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club426780
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

Sen Boys Chmp (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder Bounders2098968
Saxon CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201685
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426

Sen Girls Chmp (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068430
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Anastasia HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650357