Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to AOC2018 Australian Middle Distance Championships NOL & WRE Event 1

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: AOC2018 Australian Middle Distance Championships NOL & WRE Event 1
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Saturday 29 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

814 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Edith GrayAbominable O-MenW45A9005192
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-MenM60A8654851
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-MenW60A1405978
Ian ProsserAbominable O-MenM55A8391060
Jane SayeAbominable O-MenW55A200072
Ann ScownAbominable O-MenW65A1931396
John ScownAbominable O-MenM65A1931395
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenW12A9062709
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenM50A9005341
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenM14A9041004

Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jen Graham-TaylorAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubW40A418577
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubM10A7205852
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubM45A9101684
Ruth ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubM/W10N264421

Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew CampbellAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubM70A1398059
Rose CampbellAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubW70A258826

Auckland (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alison ComerAucklandW50A1417153
Anna Cory-WrightAucklandW16A1021130
Martin CrosbyAucklandM55A2028615
Luca EastwoodAucklandM16A1418079
Charlie FraterAucklandM12A2073281
Juliet FraterAucklandW14A8120904
Mark FraterAucklandM50A8181067
Sylvie FraterAucklandW16A8040802
Jeff GreenwoodAucklandM55A887270
Matthew GreenwoodAucklandM14A982088
Rebecca GreenwoodAucklandW16A981631
Emily HayesAucklandW14A9181104
Julian HayesAucklandM55A9141063
Patrick HayesAucklandM20E9072001
Tommy HayesAucklandM21E9111997
Libby McLeayAucklandW50A1124966
Steve OramAucklandM50A7771964
Bronwyn RosieAucklandW50A2073295
Lyn StantonAucklandW50A1416418
Alistair StewartAucklandM65A7300013
Joanna StewartAucklandW65A8650465
Campbell SymeAucklandM16A7100674
Liam ThompsonAucklandM20E8400400
Theane van ZylAucklandW16A2120630

Australopers (41)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopersM50A1398634
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopersW60A1391813
Meisha AustinAustralopersWOpenB9101506
Esta BirdahicAustralopersWOpenB8653195
Sebastian BurgessAustralopersM55A1398638
Janet BushAustralopersW70A1391780
Jane CalderAustralopersW45AS2009842
Mike CalderAustralopersM65A1391800
Robyn ChapmanAustralopersW65A1391782
Matthew CohenAustralopersM35A8652433
Charlie CooperAustralopersM14A9200578
Mick CooperAustralopersM55A8636571
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopersW60A2009847
Phoebe DavisAustralopersW16A1470369
Jemery DayAustralopersM55A2009863
Charles DragarAustralopersM60A9200392
Renny DuckettAustralopersM65+AS1391781
Jeff DunnAustralopersM60A2009883
Bert ElsonAustralopersM65A9200580
Kim EnkelaarAustralopersW21AS9101693
Paul EnkelaarAustralopersM45A9102041
Will EnkelaarAustralopersM10A2101985
Helena GriggsAustralopersW70A1391779
Wayne GriggsAustralopersM75A1403672
Jan HardyAustralopersW65A1418737
James LaverAustralopersM70A1398630
Cathy McCombAustralopersW45A8650877
Jett McCombAustralopersM14A8652440
Zali McCombAustralopersW14A8652432
Mena McLeodAustralopersW16A1418733
Lindsay PenderAustralopersM65A1391801
Ben PoortenaarAustralopersM16A1405974
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopersW14A8654971
Rosie RutledgeAustralopersW60A1391783
Andrea SchiwyAustralopersW55A9622502
Anthony StonerAustralopersM45A8646165
Eddie StonerAustralopersM12A8650370
Niko StonerAustralopersM14A8642013
Barbara TassellAustralopersW65A1391751
Sally WayteAustralopersW55A1398640
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopersW50A8660010

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW14A204287
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersM45AS9101375
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW12A406657
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW80A502570
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos OrienteersM55A8655035
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersM60A364270
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW60A1392686
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersM70A2086609
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW60A204284
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersM55A2042980
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW70A204009
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW60A8633225
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW70A2082555
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos OrienteersM65A364265
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersM/W10N9070411
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersM55A9190313
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersM/W10N2037616
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW45AS2099379
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersM70A7200125
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW55A1392689
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersM70A7500500
Jenelle TempletonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW65+AS204155

Bendigo Orienteers (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo OrienteersM60A888244
Darren EenjesBendigo OrienteersM45AS8631305
Raelee EenjesBendigo OrienteersW45B1392428
Serryn EenjesBendigo OrienteersW16A8641009
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersM40A683124
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersM10A1411332
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersM14A1400074
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersM12A1405975
Julie FlynnBendigo OrienteersW60A8631306
Archie NeylonBendigo OrienteersM16A8636568
Alison RadfordBendigo OrienteersW65A9101411
Tony RadfordBendigo OrienteersM70A9101422
Jim RussellBendigo OrienteersM55A7003014
Dianne SearleBendigo OrienteersW70A8654975
Peter SearleBendigo OrienteersM75A8660484
Caitlyn SteerBendigo OrienteersW16A7202842
John SteerBendigo OrienteersM14A1392446

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersW65+AS2038381
Terry BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersM70A1931383
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside OrienteersM60A402378
Peter HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersM55A2037106
Elise KennedyBennelong Northside OrienteersWOpenB7200203
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside OrienteersW50A2037091
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersM45A8633233
Sam MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersM/W10N332972
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside OrienteersM65A9200883

Bibbulmun Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersW10A1470356
Craig DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM45A1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM12A1407376
Michael DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM45A1407378
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM16A1399628
Penny DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersW70A9200621
Phil DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM70A264055
Andrea EvesBibbulmun OrienteersW45A1398665
Mason EvesBibbulmun OrienteersM16A1407399
Sasha EvesBibbulmun OrienteersWEasy409655
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun OrienteersM14A1407419
Lois WestBibbulmun OrienteersW65A1391612
Rob WestBibbulmun OrienteersM65A1391611

Big Foot Orienteers (27)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersM55A8645226
Julia BarbourBig Foot OrienteersW14A1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot OrienteersW14A2062816
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot OrienteersW45B235800
Debbie ByersBig Foot OrienteersW60A2026300
Cath ChalmersBig Foot OrienteersW45A8642221
Alton FreemanBig Foot OrienteersM10A9101999
Mark FreemanBig Foot OrienteersM50A8641070
Oliver FreemanBig Foot OrienteersM14A1398391
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot OrienteersW45AS353123
Simon GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersM55A8657536
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot OrienteersM60A7201554
Jamie MarshBig Foot OrienteersM12A2064908
Kari MarshBig Foot OrienteersM10A2064909
Paul MarshBig Foot OrienteersM50A2025157
Tiia MarshBig Foot OrienteersW16A2064904
Tracy MarshBig Foot OrienteersW40A2019520
Joanna ParrBig Foot OrienteersW55A2026307
Aoife RotheryBig Foot OrienteersW12A8645938
Eoin RotheryBig Foot OrienteersM60A8640950
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersM16A8250602
Mark ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersM55A2025156
Nea ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersW14A9080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersW55A2026301
Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersM50A8645939
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersW12A8649289
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot OrienteersW45A2026305

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder BoundersW55A2068482
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersW55A256670
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersM60A2053221
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder BoundersM16A2053224

Bush n Beach Orienteering Club (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering ClubW45A2075055
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM12A2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM14A2080246
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM16A2076509
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM14A2076524
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM55A2075070

Bushflyers (32)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Valerie BarkerBushflyersW65A1600556
Bruce BarnettBushflyersM50A2020619
Jane BarnettBushflyersW45B2054787
Toni BrownBushflyersW55A8051962
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyersM65+AS200079
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyersW45AS405068
Tom de JonghBushflyersM55A8230959
Daniel Del DotBushflyersM21A2086748
Coral DowBushflyersW65A2076513
Susan HallissyBushflyersWOpenB9701024
Andrew HobsonBushflyersM45AS7702906
Ben HobsonBushflyersM16A7022310
Jo HobsonBushflyersW45AS7692803
Justine HobsonBushflyersW14A7041810
Alison InglisBushflyersW50A2038391
Ellen JohnsonBushflyersW16A2074210
Toby LangBushflyersM16A9201055
Natalie MillerBushflyersW14A1124327
Peter MillerBushflyersM45A2038400
Nic Plunkett-ColeBushflyersW45A2020613
David PolandBushflyersM55A8061959
Alicia RobertsonBushflyersW10A41245
Silke SpeierBushflyersW45A2020616
Chris StocksBushflyersW45A2067714
David StocksBushflyersM16A8636575
Matthew StocksBushflyersM45A8652588
Bodie TerrillBushflyersM12A2108472
Greg TerrillBushflyersM55A2108453
Zoe TerrillBushflyersW14A2108456
Brendan WilsonBushflyersM16A8030202
Greg WilsonBushflyersM45A9181070
Joseph WilsonBushflyersM16A8021003

Casual Registrations (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Phil DavillCasual RegistrationsM65+AS407941
Mark Lanigan-O'KeeffeCasual RegistrationsM45B
Olivia Lanigan-O'KeeffeCasual RegistrationsM/W10N348030
Sarah LithgowCasual RegistrationsWOpenB

CBR Cockatoos (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew BarnettCBR CockatoosM21E8642295
Matthew CraneCBR CockatoosM21E8657700
Ella CuthbertCBR CockatoosW20E8642296
Martin DentCBR CockatoosM21E8631650
Mark GregsonCBR CockatoosM21E8650864
Belinda LawfordCBR CockatoosW21E8290591
Tara MelhuishCBR CockatoosW20E8650352
Zoe MelhuishCBR CockatoosW20E8650358
Patrick MillerCBR CockatoosM20E2038392
Tristan MillerCBR CockatoosM20E2038401
Zac NeedhamCBR CockatoosM20E2053120
Mace NeveCBR CockatoosW21E1602076
Noah PolandCBR CockatoosM20E8012001
Hamish ProsserCBR CockatoosM21E8340196
Ivy ProsserCBR CockatoosW20E1600558
Ryan StocksCBR CockatoosM20E8650871
Miho YamazakiCBR CockatoosW20E8652587
Caitlin YoungCBR CockatoosW20E8653101

Central Coast Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nick DentCentral Coast OrienteersM65A8655032
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersW60A1931377
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersM65A1931386
Hilary WoodCentral Coast OrienteersW60A8655400

Central Highlands Orienteering Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubW16A1100998
Kathryn PrestonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubW21E1006132
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubW14A8652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubWOpenB1601475

CO2 (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David BeldjilaliCO2M50A8111966
Stephanie BeldjilaliCO2W45AS8111696

Counties Manukau (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Aleisha NearyCounties ManukauW20E2017743
Kurtis ShukerCounties ManukauM20E2033497
Georgia SkeltonCounties ManukauW20E8641491
Sarah SteelCounties ManukauW45AS2033490
William SteelCounties ManukauM21AS2033488

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubM60A7418067
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubM70A7200124
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubW65A7201558
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubW14A2110778
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubM50A2110764
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubM14A8654858
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubM40A7011107
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubW50A9005207
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubM50A880001

Dunedin (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bella FraserDunedinW20E2111413
Craig PelvinDunedinM40A1399221
Jeni PelvinDunedinW45A8650875
Moss PelvinDunedinM16A1399230
Genevieve WebbDunedinW50A8642293

Enoggeroos (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroosM75A258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroosW65A258477
Alison BryantEnoggeroosWOpenB9200638
Callum BryantEnoggeroosM10A2056601
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosM14A1601729
Miles BryantEnoggeroosM10A2056608
Tony BryantEnoggeroosM40A9200637
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroosM10A2082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosM45A2082542
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroosWOpenB2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosM14A2084718
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosM16A8642015
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosW14A2082556

Esk Valley (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Euan BestEsk ValleyM12A1398654
Sophie BestEsk ValleyW14A1398647
Sussan BestEsk ValleyW40A1391757
Valerie BrammallEsk ValleyW75A1391841
Chris BrownEsk ValleyW55A1406101
Bayley FisherEsk ValleyM16A2068751
Bob HealeyEsk ValleyM70A1391833
Riley KerrEsk ValleyM14A8660481
Eleanor McLeanEsk ValleyW16A1398650
Kenneth McLeanEsk ValleyM50A1391848
Donelda NilesEsk ValleyW50A1418735
Paul PacqueEsk ValleyM60A1406110
Jack WickhamEsk ValleyM16A2068772

Eureka Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka OrienteersW60A8190854
Rod GrayEureka OrienteersM60A9040455
Geoff LawfordEureka OrienteersM55A8291030
Judy PrendergastEureka OrienteersW60A2042971
Roch PrendergastEureka OrienteersM60A1931353

Garingal Orienteers (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersM50A1392476
Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersM70A2036851
Colin CurrieGaringal OrienteersM55A1399380
Ellen CurrieGaringal OrienteersW16A8651791
Peter FozoGaringal OrienteersM21AS1396235
Robert HerkesGaringal OrienteersM21AS1799488
Barbara HillGaringal OrienteersW50A2037613
Tony HillGaringal OrienteersM50A2042667
Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersW65+AS402184
Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersM75A1931318
Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersM50A1931307
Tania KennedyGaringal OrienteersW50A2080265
Iida LehtonenGaringal OrienteersW14A8644575
James LithgowGaringal OrienteersM60A9005345
Ben McConaghyGaringal OrienteersM10A7207323
Nicola McConaghyGaringal OrienteersM/W10N7207322
Peter McConaghyGaringal OrienteersM45A7207325
Timothy McConaghyGaringal OrienteersM12A7207321
Wendy McConaghyGaringal OrienteersWOpenB7207324
Jim MerchantGaringal OrienteersM70A2038384
Elaine MurdochGaringal OrienteersW45AS2048822
Warwick SelbyGaringal OrienteersM65A2048077
Dennis SparlingGaringal OrienteersM65+AS2026303

Hawkes Bay (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tessa BurnsHawkes BayW16A2073262
Amy CulhamHawkes BayW16A9201788
Ronan LeeHawkes BayM20E8652550
Carolyne NelHawkes BayW20E9102056
Cryn RussellHawkes BayW50A2073275
Will TidswellHawkes BayM16A9201056

Hutt Valley (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jill DaltonHutt ValleyW70A1408143
Oliver EdwardsHutt ValleyM16A2120538
Amber RiddleHutt ValleyW20E7436814

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersW45AS258822
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersM65A402364
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersW60A2121098
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersM65A2058322

Kulgun 225 Orienteers (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersM45A9102003
Kate BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersW12A1399375
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersM10A7207975
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersM/W10N409658
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 OrienteersM12A1421099
Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 OrienteersW65A264471
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 OrienteersWEasy1392049
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 OrienteersW16A1392438
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 OrienteersM45AS2113462
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 OrienteersWOpenB2113463
Ceri PassKulgun 225 OrienteersW40A9201048
David PassKulgun 225 OrienteersM70A409636

Lincoln Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln OrienteersM65A2080253

LOST (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOSTW65A1391618
Nick DaleLOSTM50A1392047
Zali DaleLOSTW14A7207989
Nicole DavisLOSTW45AS1400711
Anthea FeaverLOSTW55A1931394
Ian FletcherLOSTM70A9201354
Janet FletcherLOSTW70A1400704
Mike HoweLOSTM75A1400709
Rosemary KullmannLOSTW70A1399622
Richard MatthewsLOSTM65A1391615
Edward PlummerLOSTM45A1392439
Tony SimpkinsLOSTM70A1391617

Melbourne Forest Racers (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anne ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersW45AS1398400
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersM16A8641499
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersW12A8650878
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersM14A8643988
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest RacersM55A8652436
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest RacersW50A8655397
William DaveyMelbourne Forest RacersM16A2082546
David JaffeMelbourne Forest RacersM55A7003017
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest RacersW16A9201890
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest RacersM45A1405971
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest RacersM16A8644508
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest RacersW12A8002097
Susan KeyMelbourne Forest RacersW60A8630848
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest RacersM21E8031878
Hadyn TangMelbourne Forest RacersM16A2101878

Newcastle Orienteering Club (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering ClubW75A44209
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubM16A7826315
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubM40A9200639
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubW12A9201363
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubW50A9200646
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubW14A9201737
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering ClubW35A1392478
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A1931382
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55A7200358
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55A2053127
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM14A8657697
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubM/W10N44154
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A8655036
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubW50A7668668
Rob PrestonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM21E1006131
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM65A402472
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55A9102929
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A9101758
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM45A7200118
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A2057060
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A2053113

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubM65A8636815
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubM55A7202843
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubM70A502598
Sue HealyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubWEasy1931369

No club membership (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Yannika BertramNo club membershipW12A
Cameron BonarNo club membershipM16A8650457
Lucy BurrellNo club membershipW16A8639456
Susan CookeNo club membershipW45AS432044
Anne CoolingNo club membershipW50A
Marcus CoolingNo club membershipM45AS
Anna DustonNo club membershipW16A8662179
Jorge El-HageNo club membershipM40A1400057
Conrad ElsonNo club membershipM21AS406193
Kate FortuneNo club membershipW70A2113423
Wayne GregsonNo club membershipM70A2095074
India JamesNo club membershipW20E1418086
Alex JobbinsNo club membershipM16A7300440
Oak JonesNo club membershipM20E8051669
Penelope SalmonNo club membershipW16A8655431
Dougal ShepherdNo club membershipM20E982087
Rupert ShepherdNo club membershipM16A432047
Jane StewartNo club membershipW45A
Sarah StewartNo club membershipW45AS1415712
Zara StewartNo club membershipW14A1415744
Russell SymeNo club membershipM50A1417141
Felix WilliamsonNo club membershipM16A1419836
Io Pan WongNo club membershipM21A8641520

Norfolk Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Barbara GeorgeNorfolk Orienteering ClubW80A24998

North West (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Olivia CollinsNorth WestW16A8142002
Kay KnightbridgeNorth WestW50A2041673
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth WestW20E8646186
Geoff MeadNorth WestM60A982076
Dave MiddletonNorth WestM70A9200640
Phillippa PooleNorth WestW55A9101144
Alister RyanNorth WestM45B9101828
Sophie RyanNorth WestW14A9101829
Jessica SewellNorth WestW20E8625616
Liam StolbergerNorth WestM20E9101997

Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubM70A9101378
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubW70A9101013

NSW Stingers (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsNSW StingersW20E2024107
Robert BennettNSW StingersM21E8652589
Duncan CurrieNSW StingersM20E8646125
Anna FitzgeraldNSW StingersW21E9160376
Aniko Fozo-KerteszNSW StingersW21E1396236
Alastair GeorgeNSW StingersM20E9101122
Rebecca GeorgeNSW StingersW20E1602142
Joanna HillNSW StingersW20E2042675
Tshinta HopperNSW StingersW20E8657696
Grace MolloyNSW StingersW21E8161803
Briohny SeamanNSW StingersW21E8643989
Toby WilsonNSW StingersM21E8652590

Octavian Droobers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hilary SimpsonOctavian DroobersW75A9010839
Trevor SimpsonOctavian DroobersM75A9110839

OK Slavia Hradec Kralove (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michaela ChmelarovaOK Slavia Hradec KraloveW21E995857

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45B407909
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW10A2099366
Margaret BourneOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMOpenB407930
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM60A405731
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW60A2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW50A1395960
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65+AS1395957
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMOpenB2067704
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW10A2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW12A2099368
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM40A2075077
Stuart LaneOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM75A407907
Vincent LoyeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A407929
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubWOpenB2075071
Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM40A770909
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65+AS405727
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65+AS405726
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM16A348029
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubWOpenB348036
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45B405750
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM75A407953
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM70A245681
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A1395959

Orienteering ACT (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stephen GoggsOrienteering ACTM55A1602071
Hind NeedhamOrienteering ACTW45B2053105
Tamara NeedhamOrienteering ACTWOpenB2053129
Tate NeedhamOrienteering ACTM40A9005194
Kevin PaineOrienteering ACTM85A9201046

Orienteering SA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Judy RathjenOrienteering SAW35A

Orienteering Tasmania (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisOrienteering TasmaniaW65+AS406286
Martin BicevskisOrienteering TasmaniaM65A8633235

Orienteering WA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Paul DowlingOrienteering WAM35A1392050

Paradise Lost Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordParadise Lost OrienteersM55A1398393

Parawanga Orienteers (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga OrienteersW60A8660483
Bruce BowenParawanga OrienteersM65A8657688
Sue GarrParawanga OrienteersW50A9101030
Tony GarrParawanga OrienteersM60A9101123
John HardingParawanga OrienteersM65A9101994
Ana HercegParawanga OrienteersW55A8655394
Cathy HoggParawanga OrienteersW40A9200889
David HoggParawanga OrienteersM75A41211
Luca HoggParawanga OrienteersW10A257901
Makhaya HoggParawanga OrienteersM12A2014117
Sandra HoggParawanga OrienteersW70A41214
Ann IngwersenParawanga OrienteersW75A9200777
Frank IngwersenParawanga OrienteersM75A2103590
Andrew KerrParawanga OrienteersM16A8000360
Barbara MartinParawanga OrienteersW65A9523399
Nick MelhuishParawanga OrienteersM55A1399384
Pat MiethkeParawanga OrienteersW70A1403161
Owen RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersM12A2103868

Peninsula and Plains (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenni AdamsPeninsula and PlainsW45A700829
Alistair Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsM50A8123123
Jean Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsW60A581024
Katie Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsW20E1999239
Alice EganPeninsula and PlainsW16A1403375
Isaac EganPeninsula and PlainsM20E1403374
Oliver EganPeninsula and PlainsM20E1403373
Janet HardingPeninsula and PlainsW45B2068631
Matthew HardingPeninsula and PlainsM16A1420796
Mike HardingPeninsula and PlainsM55A432022
Tom HardingPeninsula and PlainsM20E2036164
Carsten JoergensenPeninsula and PlainsM45A7010250
Kaia JoergensenPeninsula and PlainsW16A9150804
Torun JoergensenPeninsula and PlainsW10A348212
Ryan MoorePeninsula and PlainsM16A2800781
Adrienne ShadboltPeninsula and PlainsW45AS
Ayrton ShadboltPeninsula and PlainsM20E2097758
Clayton ShadboltPeninsula and PlainsM16A2097780
Briana StevenPeninsula and PlainsW20E7205861
Daisy YorkPeninsula and PlainsW14A9040624
Gemma YorkPeninsula and PlainsW12A9060107
Isabella Zinzan-DickiePeninsula and PlainsW14A9140504

QLD Cyclones (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simeon BurrillQLD CyclonesM20E9005349
Saxon CharlesQLD CyclonesM20E9201685
Jaiden FidgeQLD CyclonesM20E9101365
Thomas GarbelliniQLD CyclonesM20E8640954
Daniel GrayQLD CyclonesM20E8644940
Anastasia HeikkilaQLD CyclonesW20E8650357
Anatoly KulikovQLD CyclonesM21E2086752
Jack NeumannQLD CyclonesM21E8651711
Krystal NeumannQLD CyclonesW21E7999111
Winnie OakhillQLD CyclonesW20E9201057
Jess RogersQLD CyclonesW20E2053204
Anna SheldonQLD CyclonesW21E8041226

Range Runners Orienteering Club (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubW16A8650359
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering ClubM16A2053232
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubW16A8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubW16A8644926
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering ClubW16A2068456
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubM16A2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubM16A2068426
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubWOpenB1414989
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubW14A2053209
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubM/W10N2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubM/W10N2053207

Red Kiwi (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Royce MillsRed KiwiW70A982051

Red Roos (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed RoosW65A1044244
Robert AllisonRed RoosM70A7441447
Ann BaylisRed RoosW70A249547
Michael BurtRed RoosM60A9200884
Connor DentRed RoosM10A1418741
Elye DentRed RoosM10A8652596
Hayden DentRed RoosM10A1418742
Kathie DentRed RoosW35A7205866
Layla DentRed RoosM/W10N1418747
Keith FifieldRed RoosM70A8654979
Fedor IskhakovRed RoosM35A1399374
Ariadna IskhakovaRed RoosW10A2062824
Marina IskhakovaRed RoosW40A1602101
Veronika IskhakovaRed RoosM/W10N
Bill JonesRed RoosM65A1602092
Kerryne JonesRed RoosW65A9200773
Robert MouattRed RoosM75A41215
Maurice PattenRed RoosM55A7201555
Andrew SlatteryRed RoosM21AS8481848
Alan ThompsonRed RoosM70A249556
Eric WainwrightRed RoosM70A8655391

SA Arrows (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA ArrowsM20E8641498
Jenny CasanovaSA ArrowsW21E1392403
Nicholas CongediSA ArrowsM20E449464
Abigail GeorgeSA ArrowsW20E9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA ArrowsW20E8654974
Angus HainesSA ArrowsM20E8008880
Rohan JacksonSA ArrowsM20E
Will KennedySA ArrowsM21E1396882
Sarah LimSA ArrowsW20E2056602
Brett MerchantSA ArrowsM21E407949
Meredith NormanSA ArrowsW20E9005346
Kerrin RattraySA ArrowsM21E9200882
Emily SorensenSA ArrowsW20E2046699
Olivia SprodSA ArrowsW21E9101752
Bridget UppillSA ArrowsW21E2013205
Simon UppillSA ArrowsM21E1395955
Oliver WilliamsSA ArrowsM21E8368595

Saltbush Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jason MundaySaltbush OrienteersM45A
John PatersonSaltbush OrienteersM65+AS

Southern Highlands Orienteers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersM75A9200772
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersW70A9200771
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands OrienteersM75A7200202
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands OrienteersM75A9005206
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersM40A762601
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersM/W10N41322
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersM10A414413
Robert SprySouthern Highlands OrienteersM65A1602109

South-West Orienteering Trekkers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM14A9201509
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM12A9201507
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM45B9201562
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersW45B9201563
Jordan NeillSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersMJunior9101995

Sunshine Orienteers Club (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers ClubMOpenB8650381
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers ClubWOpenB8650369
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubW60A2027087
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubM60A2027089
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers ClubM75A403511

Taranaki (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jason BondTaranakiM20E8644472

TAS Foresters (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Joshua AllenTAS ForestersM20E8625462
Rachel AllenTAS ForestersW20E8631656
Karl BicevskisTAS ForestersM21E1391773
Johann BurgessTAS ForestersM20E8631648
Mikayla CooperTAS ForestersW20E8636565
Grace CraneTAS ForestersW21E8636567
Jarrah DayTAS ForestersM21E8656796
Zoe DowlingTAS ForestersW20E9005159
Amy EnkelaarTAS ForestersW20E9101511
Jed FlemingTAS ForestersM20E1391767
Jonathan McCombTAS ForestersM21E8647255
Arabella PhillipsTAS ForestersW20E8653103
Tom PoortenaarTAS ForestersM20E1407959
Christoph PrunscheTAS ForestersM21E884821

Tintookies Orienteers (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersM70A204228
Marian ArthurTintookies OrienteersW65+AS407960
Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersW55A405708
Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersM55A405730
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersM55A9101323
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW50A1395956
Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersM16A2099394
Kay HaarsmaTintookies OrienteersW45AS7200209
Robert KrieslTintookies OrienteersM45AS352017
Annabel LloydTintookies OrienteersW10A2084705
James LloydTintookies OrienteersM45B9102049
Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersW14A9102050
Julia LloydTintookies OrienteersWEasy2128278
John LyonTintookies OrienteersM80A407914
Ben MarschallTintookies OrienteersM10A2082219
Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersM16A2056604
Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersW40A2056605
John NieuwenhovenTintookies OrienteersM21AS8070281
Fiorella PahorTintookies OrienteersW65+AS407979
George ReevesTintookies OrienteersM80A437265
Helen SmithTintookies OrienteersW75A407985

Tjuringa Orienteers (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersM60A2082214
Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersW14A2128296
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM45A8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM10A2086602
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM14A8300104
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersW14A2128275
Janet HillyardTjuringa OrienteersW65+AS44228
Paul HoopmannTjuringa OrienteersM65A8625645
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersM14A8111005
Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersWEasy7300068
Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersM45AS2065558
Andrea MerchantTjuringa OrienteersWOpenB2125708
Troy MerchantTjuringa OrienteersM21AS407950
Daniel MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM14A1398395
Greg MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM45A8647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM12A8657137
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa OrienteersM65+AS405710

Toohey Forest Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersM70A8640972
Cate NemethToohey Forest OrienteersW10A2053229
Chris NemethToohey Forest OrienteersM14A1392063
Mark NemethToohey Forest OrienteersM55A1392073
Neil SimsonToohey Forest OrienteersM50A9201058
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest OrienteersW45AS2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest OrienteersM65+AS9101322

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering ClubM60A7003153

Ugly Gully Orienteers (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersW60A1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersM70A1396168
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersW55A1399601
Brenton GrayUgly Gully OrienteersM45A1601731
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully OrienteersW16A8650376
Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersM16A8650366
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersW55A1399610
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersM55A2019381
Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersW65A1602144
Lance ReadUgly Gully OrienteersM50A1180180
Wendy ReadUgly Gully OrienteersW50A1396330
Tom SchultsUgly Gully OrienteersM65A258900
Joan SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersW70A403518
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersM75A1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersW70A1931335
Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersW50A1602118

Uringa Orienteers (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Brian ClelandUringa OrienteersM80A1931354
Maree DoyleUringa OrienteersWOpenB9191362
Serena DoyleUringa OrienteersW16A9101317
Shane DoyleUringa OrienteersM50A9201059
Lisa GrantUringa OrienteersM45AS1421093
Dave LottyUringa OrienteersM65+AS2056432
Jim MackayUringa OrienteersM55A2056450
Maggie MackayUringa OrienteersW12A2056455
Mary Jane MahonyUringa OrienteersW70A1602136
Ian McKenzieUringa OrienteersM65A2056431
Dick OgilvieUringa OrienteersM70A2036820
Maureen OgilvieUringa OrienteersW85A2054783
Gayle ShepherdUringa OrienteersW60A1400073
Margaret WilmottUringa OrienteersW60A213681
Nicholas WilmottUringa OrienteersM60A402180

VIC Victoria (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVIC VictoriaM21E8654850
Clare BrownridgeVIC VictoriaW21E7200204
David BrownridgeVIC VictoriaM21E9200065
Max DalheimVIC VictoriaM20E8641495
Rosie DalheimVIC VictoriaW21E9100996
Sarah DaviesVIC VictoriaW20E2036814
Ben GoonanVIC VictoriaM21E9200355
Richard GoonanVIC VictoriaM21E9200360
Peter HobbsVIC VictoriaM21E7200123
Patrick JaffeVIC VictoriaM21E8260498
Liis JohansonVIC VictoriaW21E8638099
Fredrik JohanssonVIC VictoriaM21E9005199
Teemu KarjalainenVIC VictoriaM21E9201886
Aston KeyVIC VictoriaM21E8642133
Natasha KeyVIC VictoriaW21E8642236
Nathan LawsonVIC VictoriaM21E8645552
Michael LoughnanVIC VictoriaM20E8636573
Brody McCarthyVIC VictoriaM20E8657689
Aislinn PrendergastVIC VictoriaW21E9101683
Matthew SchepisiVIC VictoriaM21E9200762
Asha SteerVIC VictoriaW20E9005160
Lanita SteerVIC VictoriaW21E9005187
Joe WoodleyVIC VictoriaM21E8657664

Victorian ARDF Group (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF GroupM50A7676767

WA Nomads (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jo Anna MaynardWA NomadsW20E8633234
Lily McFarlaneWA NomadsW20E1407375
Henry McNultyWA NomadsM21E1207225
Andries SwartWA NomadsM20E9201744
Luan SwartWA NomadsM20E9201740
Rachel WestWA NomadsW21E1391620

Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersM60A9101699
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersW60A8654855
Pauline MooreWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersW70A7204455
Robert MooreWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersM70A7204450
Logan SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersM/W10N1602078
Ryder SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersM/W10N1602074
Trent SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersMOpenB1602089

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubW21AS407923
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubM80A407965
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering ClubM65A229982
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A1396886
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubM35A9101996
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21AS1392409
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A9101691
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubM55A2056610
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubW60A2056609
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering ClubMOpenB
Amber TomasWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A1398672
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407968
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering ClubWOpenB407982
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering ClubMOpenB44235

Wellington (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jane HardingWellingtonW55A1407996
Dorothy KaneWellingtonW70A8338880
Neil KaneWellingtonM70A8338881

Wellington Ranges (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dexter CanningWellington RangesM16A9101992
Liz CanningWellington RangesW50A1391762
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington RangesM50A7200454
Sue HancockWellington RangesW50A405084
Clare HawthorneWellington RangesW45A9711003
Greg HawthorneWellington RangesM65A7155158
Miriam PalmerWellington RangesW45A8633237
Will WhittingtonWellington RangesM16A8633224

Western and Hills Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills OrienteersW16A2116437
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills OrienteersW65A9200063
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills OrienteersM70A9200062

Weston Emus (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hermann WehnerWeston EmusM90A41216
Kirsten WehnerWeston EmusW50A200089

Wullundigong Orienteers of the West (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW65A1400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM70A1392056
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM70A409621
Bryan HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM75A7207984
Jane HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW45B264043
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW65+AS7207404
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM65A2045590
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW21AS1470357
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM60A264462
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW55A7205867
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW65A7208040
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM65A9200452
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW16A9101681
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM16A9101685
Russell WadeWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM65A1399630

Yalanga Orienteers (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM14A9201365
Ruhi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM50A8641487
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersW45AS9101014
Lucy BurleyYalanga OrienteersW14A2118883
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersM55A352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersM55A245678
Leila HendersonYalanga OrienteersW65A
Doug McMurrayYalanga OrienteersM70A407951
Dave NicolsonYalanga OrienteersM55A407975
Ruth NicolsonYalanga OrienteersW60A407976
Shannon NicolsonYalanga OrienteersW21AS407978
Ana PenckYalanga OrienteersW14A437269
Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersM16A2056607
John SincovichYalanga OrienteersMOpenB405748
Jacqueline StephensYalanga OrienteersWOpenB2099374
Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersM65A352009

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emma CatesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubW14A2080254
Greg CatesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM45AS2075082
Ryan CatesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM14A2080241
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubW65A502921
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubW60A9101377
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM70A204355
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering ClubW70A204356
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubW70A1931331
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM55A2800629
Barbara McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubW70A502576
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM70A1931301
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM70A204257
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering ClubW70A2048028
Carol MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWEasy2009867
Colin MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM65+AS2009868
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering ClubW40A1418743
Kathryn TarrYarra Valley Orienteering ClubW45AS2075076
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM45A1931330
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM70A11162
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM60A9101366
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWOpenB2080250
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM12A1414986
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM14A1418746
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM45A1418740