Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to AOC2018 Australian Middle Distance Championships NOL & WRE Event 1

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: AOC2018 Australian Middle Distance Championships NOL & WRE Event 1
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Saturday 29 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Abominable O-Men (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Edith GrayAbominable O-MenW45A9005192
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-MenM60A8654851
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-MenW60A1405978
Ian ProsserAbominable O-MenM55A8391060
Jane SayeAbominable O-MenW55A200072
Ann ScownAbominable O-MenW65A1931396
John ScownAbominable O-MenM65A1931395
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenW12A9062709
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenM50A9005341
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenM14A9041004

Bushflyers (32)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Valerie BarkerBushflyersW65A1600556
Bruce BarnettBushflyersM50A2020619
Jane BarnettBushflyersW45B2054787
Toni BrownBushflyersW55A8051962
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyersM65+AS200079
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyersW45AS405068
Tom de JonghBushflyersM55A8230959
Daniel Del DotBushflyersM21A2086748
Coral DowBushflyersW65A2076513
Susan HallissyBushflyersWOpenB9701024
Andrew HobsonBushflyersM45AS7702906
Ben HobsonBushflyersM16A7022310
Jo HobsonBushflyersW45AS7692803
Justine HobsonBushflyersW14A7041810
Alison InglisBushflyersW50A2038391
Ellen JohnsonBushflyersW16A2074210
Toby LangBushflyersM16A9201055
Natalie MillerBushflyersW14A1124327
Peter MillerBushflyersM45A2038400
Nic Plunkett-ColeBushflyersW45A2020613
David PolandBushflyersM55A8061959
Alicia RobertsonBushflyersW10A41245
Silke SpeierBushflyersW45A2020616
Chris StocksBushflyersW45A2067714
David StocksBushflyersM16A8636575
Matthew StocksBushflyersM45A8652588
Bodie TerrillBushflyersM12A2108472
Greg TerrillBushflyersM55A2108453
Zoe TerrillBushflyersW14A2108456
Brendan WilsonBushflyersM16A8030202
Greg WilsonBushflyersM45A9181070
Joseph WilsonBushflyersM16A8021003

CBR Cockatoos (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew BarnettCBR CockatoosM21E8642295
Matthew CraneCBR CockatoosM21E8657700
Ella CuthbertCBR CockatoosW20E8642296
Martin DentCBR CockatoosM21E8631650
Mark GregsonCBR CockatoosM21E8650864
Belinda LawfordCBR CockatoosW21E8290591
Tara MelhuishCBR CockatoosW20E8650352
Zoe MelhuishCBR CockatoosW20E8650358
Patrick MillerCBR CockatoosM20E2038392
Tristan MillerCBR CockatoosM20E2038401
Zac NeedhamCBR CockatoosM20E2053120
Mace NeveCBR CockatoosW21E1602076
Noah PolandCBR CockatoosM20E8012001
Hamish ProsserCBR CockatoosM21E8340196
Ivy ProsserCBR CockatoosW20E1600558
Ryan StocksCBR CockatoosM20E8650871
Miho YamazakiCBR CockatoosW20E8652587
Caitlin YoungCBR CockatoosW20E8653101

Orienteering ACT (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stephen GoggsOrienteering ACTM55A1602071
Hind NeedhamOrienteering ACTW45B2053105
Tamara NeedhamOrienteering ACTWOpenB2053129
Tate NeedhamOrienteering ACTM40A9005194
Kevin PaineOrienteering ACTM85A9201046

Parawanga Orienteers (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga OrienteersW60A8660483
Bruce BowenParawanga OrienteersM65A8657688
Sue GarrParawanga OrienteersW50A9101030
Tony GarrParawanga OrienteersM60A9101123
John HardingParawanga OrienteersM65A9101994
Ana HercegParawanga OrienteersW55A8655394
Cathy HoggParawanga OrienteersW40A9200889
David HoggParawanga OrienteersM75A41211
Luca HoggParawanga OrienteersW10A257901
Makhaya HoggParawanga OrienteersM12A2014117
Sandra HoggParawanga OrienteersW70A41214
Ann IngwersenParawanga OrienteersW75A9200777
Frank IngwersenParawanga OrienteersM75A2103590
Andrew KerrParawanga OrienteersM16A8000360
Barbara MartinParawanga OrienteersW65A9523399
Nick MelhuishParawanga OrienteersM55A1399384
Pat MiethkeParawanga OrienteersW70A1403161
Owen RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersM12A2103868

Red Roos (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed RoosW65A1044244
Robert AllisonRed RoosM70A7441447
Ann BaylisRed RoosW70A249547
Michael BurtRed RoosM60A9200884
Connor DentRed RoosM10A1418741
Elye DentRed RoosM10A8652596
Hayden DentRed RoosM10A1418742
Kathie DentRed RoosW35A7205866
Layla DentRed RoosM/W10N1418747
Keith FifieldRed RoosM70A8654979
Fedor IskhakovRed RoosM35A1399374
Ariadna IskhakovaRed RoosW10A2062824
Marina IskhakovaRed RoosW40A1602101
Veronika IskhakovaRed RoosM/W10N
Bill JonesRed RoosM65A1602092
Kerryne JonesRed RoosW65A9200773
Robert MouattRed RoosM75A41215
Maurice PattenRed RoosM55A7201555
Andrew SlatteryRed RoosM21AS8481848
Alan ThompsonRed RoosM70A249556
Eric WainwrightRed RoosM70A8655391

Weston Emus (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hermann WehnerWeston EmusM90A41216
Kirsten WehnerWeston EmusW50A200089