Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to AOC2018 Australian Middle Distance Championships NOL & WRE Event 1

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: AOC2018 Australian Middle Distance Championships NOL & WRE Event 1
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Saturday 29 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Casual Registrations (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Phil DavillCasual RegistrationsM65+AS407941
Mark Lanigan-O'KeeffeCasual RegistrationsM45B
Olivia Lanigan-O'KeeffeCasual RegistrationsM/W10N348030
Sarah LithgowCasual RegistrationsWOpenB

Lincoln Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln OrienteersM65A2080253

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45B407909
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW10A2099366
Margaret BourneOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMOpenB407930
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM60A405731
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW60A2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW50A1395960
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65+AS1395957
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMOpenB2067704
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW10A2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW12A2099368
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM40A2075077
Stuart LaneOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM75A407907
Vincent LoyeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A407929
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubWOpenB2075071
Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM40A770909
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65+AS405727
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65+AS405726
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM16A348029
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubWOpenB348036
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45B405750
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM75A407953
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM70A245681
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A1395959

Orienteering SA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Judy RathjenOrienteering SAW35A

SA Arrows (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA ArrowsM20E8641498
Bridget AndersonSA ArrowsW21E2013205
Jenny CasanovaSA ArrowsW21E1392403
Nicholas CongediSA ArrowsM20E449464
Abigail GeorgeSA ArrowsW20E9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA ArrowsW20E8654974
Angus HainesSA ArrowsM20E8008880
Rohan JacksonSA ArrowsM20E
Will KennedySA ArrowsM21E1396882
Sarah LimSA ArrowsW20E2056602
Brett MerchantSA ArrowsM21E407949
Meredith NormanSA ArrowsW20E9005346
Kerrin RattraySA ArrowsM21E9200882
Emily SorensenSA ArrowsW20E2046699
Olivia SprodSA ArrowsW21E9101752
Simon UppillSA ArrowsM21E1395955
Oliver WilliamsSA ArrowsM21E8368595

Saltbush Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jason MundaySaltbush OrienteersM45A
John PatersonSaltbush OrienteersM65+AS

Tintookies Orienteers (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersM70A204228
Marian ArthurTintookies OrienteersW65+AS407960
Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersW55A405708
Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersM55A405730
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersM55A9101323
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW50A1395956
Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersM16A2099394
Kay HaarsmaTintookies OrienteersW45AS7200209
Robert KrieslTintookies OrienteersM45AS352017
Annabel LloydTintookies OrienteersW10A2084705
James LloydTintookies OrienteersM45B9102049
Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersW14A9102050
Julia LloydTintookies OrienteersWEasy2128278
John LyonTintookies OrienteersM80A407914
Ben MarschallTintookies OrienteersM10A2082219
Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersM16A2056604
Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersW40A2056605
John NieuwenhovenTintookies OrienteersM21AS8070281
Fiorella PahorTintookies OrienteersW65+AS407979
George ReevesTintookies OrienteersM80A437265
Helen SmithTintookies OrienteersW75A407985

Tjuringa Orienteers (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersM60A2082214
Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersW14A2128296
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM45A8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM10A2086602
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM14A8300104
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersW14A2128275
Janet HillyardTjuringa OrienteersW65+AS44228
Paul HoopmannTjuringa OrienteersM65A8625645
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersM14A8111005
Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersWEasy7300068
Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersM45AS2065558
Andrea MerchantTjuringa OrienteersWOpenB2125708
Troy MerchantTjuringa OrienteersM21AS407950
Daniel MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM14A1398395
Greg MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM45A8647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM12A8657137
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa OrienteersM65+AS405710

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubW21AS407923
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubM80A407965
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering ClubM65A229982
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A1396886
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubM35A9101996
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21AS1392409
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A9101691
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubM55A2056610
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubW60A2056609
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering ClubMOpenB
Amber TomasWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A1398672
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407968
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering ClubWOpenB407982
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering ClubMOpenB44235

Yalanga Orienteers (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM14A9201365
Ruhi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM50A8641487
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersW45AS9101014
Lucy BurleyYalanga OrienteersW14A2118883
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersM55A352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersM55A245678
Leila HendersonYalanga OrienteersW65A
Doug McMurrayYalanga OrienteersM70A407951
Dave NicolsonYalanga OrienteersM55A407975
Ruth NicolsonYalanga OrienteersW60A407976
Shannon NicolsonYalanga OrienteersW21AS407978
Ana PenckYalanga OrienteersW14A437269
Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersM16A2056607
John SincovichYalanga OrienteersMOpenB405748
Jacqueline StephensYalanga OrienteersWOpenB2099374
Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersM65A352009