Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Belair National Park FootO

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Belair National Park FootO
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 8 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

Course 1 Male (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Brett MerchantNo club membership407949
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710

Course 2 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974

Course 2 Male (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Nigel Dobson-KeeffeYalanga Orienteers245678
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607

Course 3 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886

Course 3 Male (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255

Course 4 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

Course 4 Male (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

Course 4 Groups (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew WilsonTjuringa Orienteers
Kate WilsonTjuringa Orienteers

Course 5 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

Course 6 Female (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

Course 6 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alan BartlettNo club membership
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

Course 7 Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2128278
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020

Course 7 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eric CasseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1418038

Course 8 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ngaire CasseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1418040

Course 8 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602

Course 8 Groups (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hayley UptonNo club membership