Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mt Crawford Forest: Sailors Gully, Foot O

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mt Crawford Forest: Sailors Gully, Foot O
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 21 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

60 competitors entered in total.

1 men (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nigel Dobson-KeeffeYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Chris JacksonTjuringa Orienteers8310568
Brett MerchantTjuringa Orienteers407949
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710
Oliver WilliamsSA Arrows8368595

1 women (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699

2 men (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

2 women (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

3 men (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

3 women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Eliza TwiningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2128277

4 men (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luke CotterNo club membership
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

4 women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2128302
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2128278

5 women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

5 groups (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harry ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club

MTBO men (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Bruce GreenhalghNo club membership
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Dave TalbotNo club membership
Andrew WaughNo club membership

MTBO women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club1394638
Elizabeth HughesNo club membership

MTBO groups (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anthea WilliamsTjuringa Orienteers352005
Steve WilliamsTjuringa Orienteers352004

45 Score men (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281

90 Score men (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982

90 Score women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974