Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mack Creek OY #2 & SST #2 Event

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mack Creek OY #2 & SST #2 Event
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 25 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

79 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368

W14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

W16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica NormanTjuringa Orienteers9200576

W20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Maia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080248

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752

W21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Jacqueline StephensNo club membership2099374

WOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886

W45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Karen WishartNo club membership

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609

W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W65A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer KennedyTintookies Orienteers352035

M10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
James StephensOrienteering SA

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657142
Mitchell StephensOrienteering SA7300427

M16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

M20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008880
Rohan JacksonTjuringa Orienteers

M21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Thomas CarterOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Will KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1396882
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955

M21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281

MOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers

M55A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
Antonio Garcia CouceTintookies Orienteers2042402
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

M55+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736

M65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Jim RathjenOrienteering SA407964
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

5M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469

7G (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020

9G (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cora WilliamsonTintookies Orienteers
Tori WilliamsonTintookies Orienteers