Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mack Creek OY #2 & SST #2 Event

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Mack Creek OY #2 & SST #2 Event
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 25 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

79 competitors entered in total.

No club membership (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jacqueline StephensNo club membershipW21AS2099374
Karen WishartNo club membershipW45A

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Thomas CarterOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55A405731
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45A2099390
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM16A2067704
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW12A2099368
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM35A2075077
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55+AS405727
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55+AS405726
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM16A348029
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45A348036
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubWOB405750
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A1395959
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A2013205
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A1395955
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55A407935

Orienteering SA (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jim RathjenOrienteering SAM75A407964
James StephensOrienteering SAM10
Mitchell StephensOrienteering SAM14A7300427

SA Arrows (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Angus HainesSA ArrowsM20A8008880

Tintookies Orienteers (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersW55A405708
Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersM55A405730
Antonio Garcia CouceTintookies OrienteersM55A2042402
Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW20A9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW20A9201053
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW45A1395956
Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersM16A2099394
Phil HazellTintookies OrienteersM55A1392481
Jennifer KennedyTintookies OrienteersW65A352035
Annabel LloydTintookies OrienteersW10
James LloydTintookies OrienteersMOB9102049
Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersW14A9102050
Ben MarschallTintookies OrienteersM102082219
Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersM16A2056604
Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersW21AS2056605
John NieuwenhovenTintookies OrienteersM21AS8070281
Emily SorensenTintookies OrienteersW20A2046699
Olivia SprodTintookies OrienteersW21A9101752
Ken ThompsonTintookies OrienteersM55+AS405736
Cora WilliamsonTintookies Orienteers9G
Tori WilliamsonTintookies Orienteers9G

Tjuringa Orienteers (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersM55A2082214
Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersW14A2075080
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers5M8300469
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM16A8300104
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersW14A
Rohan JacksonTjuringa OrienteersM20A
Doug JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersM45AS
Finn JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersM14A7130204
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersM14A8111005
Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersM55+AS2065558
Sarah LimTjuringa OrienteersW20A2056602
Daniel MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM14A8657142
Greg MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM45A8647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM12A8657137
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers7G352020
Desmond NormanTjuringa OrienteersM55A9561007
Erica NormanTjuringa OrienteersW16A9200576
Meredith NormanTjuringa OrienteersW20A9005346
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa OrienteersM65A405710

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A1392403
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A1396886
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21AS9101996
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21AS1392409
Will KennedyWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21A1396882
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A9101691
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubM55A2056610
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubW55A2056609
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407968

Yalanga Orienteers (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga OrienteersM20A8641498
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM14A9201365
Ruhi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM45A8641487
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersW45A9101014
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersM45A352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersM55A245678
Ana PenckYalanga OrienteersW14A437269
Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersM65A352009
Maia von BaumgartenYalanga OrienteersW20A2080248